Top Stories
Headlines

Schedule

View Full Schedule
Sat Jan 19
results
vs. SPIRE Carnegie Mellon Invitational
@ SPIRE Institute - Geneva, Ohio
Cancelled
Sat Jan 26
results
vs. Battle for the Obelisk
@ Case Western Reserve University - Cleveland, Ohio
W 88-48
Sat Feb 02
results
vs. Bob Shannon Invitational
@ Denison University - Granville, Ohio
1st/13
Sat Feb 09
results
vs. Noke Elite Meet
@ Roanoke College - Roanoke, Va.
1st/6
Fri Feb 15
results
vs. Ohio State Indoor Collegiate Meet
@ Ohio State University - Columbus, Ohio
4:30 pm
Sat Feb 16
results
vs. Mount Union Raider Tune-Up
@ University of Mount Union - Alliance, Ohio
12:00 pm
Sat Feb 23
results
vs. UAA Indoor Championships
@ Brandeis University - Waltham, Mass.
12:00 pm
Sun Feb 24
results
vs. UAA Indoor Championships
@ Brandeis University - Waltham, Mass.
1st/7
Fri Mar 01
results
vs. ECAC Indoor Championship
@ New Balance Track & Field Center at The Armory, New York N.Y.
5:30 pm
Sat Mar 02
results
vs. Polar Bear Last Chance Qualifier
@ Ohio Northern University - Ada, Ohio
All Day
Sat Mar 02
results
vs. Tufts Final Qualifier
@ Tufts University - Medford, Mass.
All Day
Fri Mar 08
results
vs. NCAA Indoor Championships
@ Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, Mass.
All Day
Sat Mar 09
results
vs. NCAA Indoor Championships
@ Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, Mass.
All Day
Fri Mar 15
results
vs. W&L Track & Field Carnival
@ Washington and Lee University - Lexington, Va.
All Day
Sat Mar 16
results
vs. W&L Track & Field Carnival
@ Washington and Lee University - Lexington, Va.
All Day
Fri Mar 22
results
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
3:00 pm
Sat Mar 23
results
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
10:00 am
Sat Mar 30
results
Carnegie Mellon Quad Meet
1st/4
Sat Apr 06
results
vs. Dave Labor Invitational
@ Slippery Rock University - Slippery Rock, Pa.
10:00 am
Fri Apr 12
results
at Westminster Invitational
3:00 pm
Sat Apr 13
results
vs. Westminster Invitational
@ Westminster College - New Wilmington, Pa.
10:00 am
Sat Apr 13
results
vs. Bucknell Invitational
@ Bucknell University - Lewisburg, Pa.
11:00 am
Sun Apr 14
results
vs. Bucknell Invitational
@ Bucknell University - Lewisburg, Pa.
11:00 am
Thu Apr 18
results
vs. SRU Last Chance Qualifier
@ Slippery Rock University - Slippery Rock, Pa.
12:30 pm
Sat Apr 27
results
vs. UAA Outdoor Championships
@ Emory University - Atlanta, Ga.
10:00 am
Sun Apr 28
results
vs. UAA Outdoor Championships
@ Emory University - Atlanta, Ga.
2nd/7
Sat May 04
results
vs. West Virginia Invitational
@ West Virginia University - Morgantown, W.Va.
All Day
Fri May 10
results
vs. Gator Invitational
@ Allegheny College - Meadville, Pa.
All Day
Mon May 13
results
at Swarthmore Last Chance
All Day
Thu May 16
results
vs. Great Lakes Elite Meet
@ Ohio Wesleyan University - Delaware, Ohio
All Day
Thu May 23
results
vs. NCAA Outdoor Championships
@ SPIRE Institute - Geneva, Ohio
All Day
Fri May 24
results
vs. NCAA Outdoor Championships
@ SPIRE Institute - Geneva, Ohio
All Day
Sat May 25
results
vs. NCAA Outdoor Championships
@ SPIRE Institute - Geneva, Ohio
All Day
2018-2019 Season HighlightsCheck out the action from the 2018-2019 season for all 19 varsity sports.Read More
Recruiting
Leadership
Campus Information