Carnegie Mellon University
Individual match-by-match

Victoria Chang
Lindy Cornwall
Alex Iordache
Beata Liberchuk
Courtney Ollis
No player
Vinaya Rao
Hannah Rosenfield
Elizabeth Schulz
Marina Selenica
Melissa Strome
Danna Taylor
Jamie Vizelman
Ola Wojciak
Janabelle Wu
 


 Victoria Chang
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Sep 07, 2018 vs Duquesne
Meredith Lee Lost 2-6, 6-4, 0-1 (0-3)
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs Denison
Emma Alsup Won 7-5, 6-3
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs Kenyon
B-semi
Maggie Sweeney Won 6-4, 6-3
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs West Virginia State
B-final
Kierstin Hensley Lost 2-6, 6-0, 4-10
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Salisbury University
t-64
Julia Kwedi Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs University of Mary Washington
t-32
Rachel Cooper Won 6-4, 1-6, 7-5
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Averett University
t-16
Heidi Sarkkinen Lost 3-6, 3-6
-/-
Sep 29, 2018 at Niagara University
6
Gamble, Megan Won 3-6, 6-3, 6-2
-/-
Sep 29, 2018 vs Buffalo
6
Sanjana Sudhir Lost 1-6, 2-6
-/-
Oct 05, 2018 WALSH
5
Katarina Razum Won 6-0, 6-2
-/-
Feb 01, 2019 at Slippery Rock
6
Allie Welch Won 6-3, 6-0
-/-
Mar 03, 2019 vs #13 WashU
6
Grace Hederick Won 6-1, 7-5
-/-
Mar 09, 2019 vs Swarthmore College
5
Christina Wang Lost 2-6, 2-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Sep 07, 2018 vs Duquesne
Miranda Bishard/Tyra Abdalla Won 6-4/Danna Taylor
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs John Carroll
Lauren O'Malley/Madisyn Rini Won 8-4/Danna Taylor
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs Centre
Neha Rao/Hannah Doherty Won 8-6/Danna Taylor
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs West Virginia State
A-final
Laura Isbey/Kierstin Hensley Lost 7-9/Danna Taylor
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Swarthmore College
t-32
Sonia Varma/Julia Gokhberg Lost 8-9 (2-7)/Jamie Vizelman
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Haverford College
CR16
Claire Johnson/Natalie Williams Won 8-0/Jamie Vizelman
-/-
Sep 29, 2018 at Niagara University
2
Wong, Shannon / Peteu, Andreea Won 6-3 / Danna Taylor
-/-
Feb 16, 2019 MOUNT ST. MARY'S
3
Bri Gallagher / Karen Anderson Won 8-0 / Beata Liberchuk
-/-
Mar 10, 2019 vs Dickinson
3
Lexi Epstein / Emily Sprague Won 8-1 / Lindy Cornwall
-/-

 


 Lindy Cornwall
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Sep 07, 2018 vs Duquesne
Miranda Bishard Lost 1-6, 1-6
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs Denison
Megan Hickey Won 6-4, 4-6, 10-5
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs Kenyon
C-semi
Ilana Blackwood Lost 4-6, 4-6
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Johns Hopkins University
t-16
Jessica Lang Lost 5-8
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Swarthmore College
CR16
Rachel Hechinger Won 8-0
-/-
Oct 05, 2018 WALSH
6
Sofia Khairutdinova Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
Mar 10, 2019 vs Dickinson
4
Emily Sprague Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Mar 11, 2019 vs Shippensburg
3
Gabbie Binder Won 8-0
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Sep 07, 2018 vs Duquesne
Meredith Lee/Maranda Sears Won 6-4/Beata Liberchuk
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs Denison
Devin Gramley/Hannah Bradvica Lost 5-8/Ola Wojciak
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs John Carroll
Alyssa Krupp/Carlye Campagna Won 8-1/Ola Wojciak
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs West Virginia State
Hanna Kruhlova/Sydney Miller Won 8-5/Ola Wojciak
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Haverford College
t-32
Anne Tobin/Jane Bary Lost 8-9 (7-9)/Elizabeth Schulz
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Christopher Newport University
CR16
Lily Schreiber/Colette Gilbert Won 8-2/Elizabeth Schulz
-/-
Sep 29, 2018 vs Buffalo
3
M. Losada Rubio / Pia Schwarz Lost 6-7 / Marina Selenica
-/-
Mar 10, 2019 vs Dickinson
3
Lexi Epstein / Emily Sprague Won 8-1 / Victoria Chang
-/-
Mar 11, 2019 vs Shippensburg
3
Casey Miller / Maria Drake Won 6-0 / Janabelle Wu
-/-

 


 Alex Iordache
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Sep 07, 2018 vs Duquesne
Priyanka Mitta Lost 3-6, 4-6
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs John Carroll
Megan Reese Won 6-3, 6-4
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs Centre
Abigail Kent Won 4-6, 6-1, 10-6
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs Kenyon
C-final
Ilana Blackwood Won 7-6, 6-2
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Franklin & Marshall College
t-64
Alexandra Collins Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs University of Mary Washington
t-32
Lauren Quinn Won 6-3, 6-3
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Christopher Newport University
t-16
Johanna Ranta-Aho Lost 1-6, 3-6
-/-
Sep 29, 2018 at Niagara University
4
Hutchinson, Ali Won 6-0, 6-2
-/-
Sep 29, 2018 vs Buffalo
4
Pia Schwarz Lost 1-6, 0-6
-/-
Feb 16, 2019 MOUNT ST. MARY'S
6
Bri Gallagher Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Mar 02, 2019 vs #12 Sewanee
6
Caroline Adams Won 6-2, 6-1
-/-
Mar 09, 2019 vs Swarthmore College
4
Shirline Wee Won 6-0, 6-4
-/-
Mar 10, 2019 vs #1 Emory University
6
Jessica Fatemi Lost 1-6, 3-6
-/-
Mar 10, 2019 vs Dickinson
2
Lexi Epstein Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
Mar 11, 2019 vs #3 Amherst College
5
Maggie Owensby Lost 2-6, 7-5, 0-1
-/-
Mar 13, 2019 vs #7 Wesleyan University
6
Alissa Nakamoto Lost 1-6, 2-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Sep 07, 2018 vs Duquesne
Maranda Sears/Priyanka Mitta Lost 1-6/Marina Selenica
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs West Virginia State
t-A
Laura Isbey/Kierstin Hensley Lost 5-8/Janabelle Wu
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs Ohio Wesleyan
A-conso
Ale Coronel-Zegarra/Sydney Simmons Won 8-0/Janabelle Wu
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs Kenyon
Erika Oku/Maggie Sweeney Won 9-7/Janabelle Wu
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Swarthmore College
t-32
Sophie Brown/Shirline Wee Won 8-2/Beata Liberchuk
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Christopher Newport University
t-16
Johanna Ranta-Aho/Olivia Reed Won 8-5/Beata Liberchuk
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Wilkes University
t-QF
Dana Saliyev/Jordan Vasarkovy Won 8-0/Beata Liberchuk
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Carnegie Mellon University
t-SF
Melissa Strome/Danna Taylor Lost 3-8/Beata Liberchuk
-/-
Sep 29, 2018 at Niagara University
3
Hutchinson, Ali / Donchu, Olga Won 7-5 / Beata Liberchuk
-/-
Sep 29, 2018 vs Buffalo
2
Emel Abibula / A. Paules Aldrey Won 6-4 / Danna Taylor
-/-
Oct 05, 2018 WALSH
2
Katarina Razum / Maria Kacalova Won 8-5 / Courtney Ollis
-/-
Mar 10, 2019 vs #1 Emory University
3
Stephanie Taylor / Christina Watson Lost 2-8 / Jamie Vizelman
-/-
Mar 10, 2019 vs Dickinson
2
Hanna Butler / Neve Brennan Won 8-0 / Janabelle Wu
-/-
Mar 11, 2019 vs Shippensburg
2
Kayla Tryanski / Megan Moorhead Won 6-0 / Danna Taylor
-/-

 


 Beata Liberchuk
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Sep 07, 2018 vs Duquesne
Aishwarya Kona Lost 2-6, 5-7
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs West Virginia State
Kierstin Hensley Lost 6-3, 4-6, 6-10
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs Carnegie Mellon
Marina Selenica Won 6-3, 6-3
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs Denison
Emma Alsup Won 2-6, 7-5, 10-7
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Franklin & Marshall College
t-64
Allison Wolters Won 7-6 (7-2), 6-4
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Johns Hopkins University
t-32
Margo Gerke Won 6-1, 6-2
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Christopher Newport University
t-16
Olivia Reed Won 6-1, 4-6, 6-4
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Carnegie Mellon University
t-QF
Danna Taylor Lost 7-6 (7-3), 1-6, 1-6
-/-
Sep 29, 2018 at Niagara University
5
Wong, Shannon Won 6-3, 6-2
-/-
Sep 29, 2018 vs Buffalo
5
A. Paules Aldrey Won 6-3, 2-6, 1-0
-/-
Feb 01, 2019 at Slippery Rock
5
Lauren Fadden Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
Mar 01, 2019 vs #8 Pomona-Pitzer
6
Lucy Jiang Lost 1-6, 3-6
46/-
Mar 02, 2019 vs #12 Sewanee
5
Haley Tucker Won 6-7, 7-5, 1-0
46/-
Mar 09, 2019 vs Swarthmore College
6
Elise Talley Won 6-4, 6-0
-/-
Mar 10, 2019 vs Dickinson
3
Hanna Butler Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Mar 11, 2019 vs #3 Amherst College
6
Claire Evans Lost 2-6, 1-6
-/-
Mar 11, 2019 vs Shippensburg
4
Kayla Tryanski Won 8-0
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Sep 07, 2018 vs Duquesne
Maddy Adams/Aishwarya Kona Lost 4-6/Courtney Ollis
-/-
Sep 07, 2018 vs Duquesne
Meredith Lee/Maranda Sears Won 6-4/Lindy Cornwall
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs Denison
Charlotte Purnode/Ashley Hammons Won 9-8/Marina Selenica
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs Kenyon
B-semi
Annie Reiner/Ceylan Can Won 9-8/Marina Selenica
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs Kenyon
B-final
Ilana Blackwood/Daria Beshentseva Won 9-7/Marina Selenica
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Swarthmore College
t-32
Sophie Brown/Shirline Wee Won 8-2/Alex Iordache
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Christopher Newport University
t-16
Johanna Ranta-Aho/Olivia Reed Won 8-5/Alex Iordache
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Wilkes University
t-QF
Dana Saliyev/Jordan Vasarkovy Won 8-0/Alex Iordache
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Carnegie Mellon University
t-SF
Melissa Strome/Danna Taylor Lost 3-8/Alex Iordache
-/-
Sep 29, 2018 at Niagara University
3
Hutchinson, Ali / Donchu, Olga Won 7-5 / Alex Iordache
-/-
Oct 05, 2018 WALSH
3
Clara Drasch / Sofia Khairutdinova Won 8-5 / Marina Selenica
-/-
Feb 16, 2019 MOUNT ST. MARY'S
3
Bri Gallagher / Karen Anderson Won 8-0 / Victoria Chang
-/-

 


 Courtney Ollis
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Sep 07, 2018 vs Duquesne
Maddy Adams Lost 2-6, 6-7 (0-4)
-/-
Sep 14-16, 2018 vs Emory University
Lauren Yoon Lost 4-6, 4-6
-/-
Sep 14-16, 2018 vs Washington and Lee
Valerie Marshall Lost 5-7, 4-6
-/-
Sep 14-16, 2018 vs University of Chicago
Nicole Semenov Lost 1-6, 1-6
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs University of Mary Washington
t-64
Claire Coleman Lost 4-6, 2-6
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Washington & Lee University
CR32
Gabby Moore - 0-99
-/-
Mar 10, 2019 vs Dickinson
5
Lydia Fox Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
Mar 11, 2019 vs Shippensburg
5
Casey Miller Won 8-0
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Sep 07, 2018 vs Duquesne
Maddy Adams/Aishwarya Kona Lost 4-6/Beata Liberchuk
-/-
Sep 07, 2018 vs Duquesne
Julianne Herman/Laurel Shymansky Lost 1-6/Jamie Vizelman
-/-
Sep 14-16, 2018 vs University of Chicago
NSF
Catherine Xu/Estefania Navarro Won 9-8 (7-2)/Jamie Vizelman
-/-
Sep 14-16, 2018 vs Emory University
Daniela Lopez/Emma Cartledge Lost 3-8/Jamie Vizelman
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs University of Mary Washington
t-32
Sophie Dixon/Claire Coleman Won 8-4/Janabelle Wu
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Johns Hopkins University
t-16
Katie Gauch/Evelyn Chang Won 8-3/Janabelle Wu
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Swarthmore College
t-QF
Sonia Varma/Julia Gokhberg Won 8-2/Janabelle Wu
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Johns Hopkins University
t-SF
Anjali Kashyap/Sophia Strickland Won 8-6/Janabelle Wu
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Carnegie Mellon University
t-F
Melissa Strome/Danna Taylor Lost 1-6, 0-6/Janabelle Wu
-/-
Oct 05, 2018 WALSH
2
Katarina Razum / Maria Kacalova Won 8-5 / Alex Iordache
-/-
Feb 01, 2019 at Slippery Rock
2
Lacey Cohen / Olivia Warner Won 8-5 / Janabelle Wu
-/-
Feb 16, 2019 MOUNT ST. MARY'S
1
Alexa Quintanilla / Hannah Davis Lost 7-8 / Vinaya Rao
-/-
Mar 01, 2019 vs #8 Pomona-Pitzer
2
Arianna Chen / Jacinta Chen Won 8-6 / Vinaya Rao
-/-
Mar 02, 2019 vs #12 Sewanee
2
Mary Jane McCaghren / Maura McCrary Won 8-4 / Vinaya Rao
-/-
Mar 03, 2019 vs #13 WashU
2
Sanjna Tripathy / Stephanie Ren Won 8-4 / Vinaya Rao
-/-
Mar 09, 2019 vs Swarthmore College
2
Elise Talley / Christina Wang Won 8-2 / Vinaya Rao
-/-
Mar 10, 2019 vs #1 Emory University
2
Daniela Lopez / Emma Cartledge Won 8-4 / Vinaya Rao
-/-
Mar 10, 2019 vs Dickinson
1
Rachel Flame / Olivia Shea Won 8-1 / Danna Taylor
-/-
Mar 11, 2019 vs #3 Amherst College
2
Maddie Dewire / Anya Ramras Won 8-5 / Vinaya Rao
-/-
Mar 11, 2019 vs Shippensburg
1
Kaylin Gallagher / Gabbie Binder Won 6-0 / Vinaya Rao
-/-
Mar 13, 2019 vs #7 Wesleyan University
1
Kristina Yu / Victoria Yu Lost 3-8 / Vinaya Rao
-/-

 


 No player
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg

 


 Vinaya Rao
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Sep 07, 2018 vs Duquesne
Meredith Lee Won 6-3, 6-2
-/-
Sep 14-16, 2018 vs Emory University
Daniela Lopez Lost 3-6, 1-6
-/-
Sep 14-16, 2018 vs University of Chicago
Claire Handa Lost 6-3, 0-6, 0-1 (6-10)
-/-
Feb 01, 2019 at Slippery Rock
3
Lois Page Won 7-4, 4-6, 15-13
-/-
Feb 16, 2019 MOUNT ST. MARY'S
4
Mia Pittman Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
Mar 01, 2019 vs #8 Pomona-Pitzer
3
Arianna Chen Lost 0-6, 1-6
-/-
Mar 02, 2019 vs #12 Sewanee
3
Mary Jane McCaghren Won 6-3, 6-0
-/-
Mar 03, 2019 vs #13 WashU
3
Divya Sharma - 6-3, 3-6, 3-1, unfinished
-/-
Mar 09, 2019 vs Swarthmore College
3
V. Fernandez-Ravelo Won 7-5, retired
-/-
Mar 10, 2019 vs #1 Emory University
3
Defne Olcay Lost 7-6, 0-6, 0-1
-/-
Mar 11, 2019 vs #3 Amherst College
3
Maddie Dewire Lost 5-7, 4-6
-/-
Mar 11, 2019 vs Shippensburg
2
Megan Moorhead Won 8-0
-/-
Mar 13, 2019 vs #7 Wesleyan University
3
Kristina Yu Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Sep 07, 2018 vs Duquesne
Maddy Adams/Priyanka Mitta Lost 3-6/Janabelle Wu
-/-
Sep 14-16, 2018 vs University of Chicago
BCF
Lauren Park/Eugenia Lee Won 8-5/Melissa Strome
-/-
Sep 14-16, 2018 vs Washington and Lee
Georgia Wright/Taylor Garcia Won 8-5/Melissa Strome
-/-
Feb 01, 2019 at Slippery Rock
3
Lauren Fadden / Allie Welch Won 8-6 / Jamie Vizelman
-/-
Feb 16, 2019 MOUNT ST. MARY'S
1
Alexa Quintanilla / Hannah Davis Lost 7-8 / Courtney Ollis
-/-
Mar 01, 2019 vs #8 Pomona-Pitzer
2
Arianna Chen / Jacinta Chen Won 8-6 / Courtney Ollis
-/-
Mar 02, 2019 vs #12 Sewanee
2
Mary Jane McCaghren / Maura McCrary Won 8-4 / Courtney Ollis
-/-
Mar 03, 2019 vs #13 WashU
2
Sanjna Tripathy / Stephanie Ren Won 8-4 / Courtney Ollis
-/-
Mar 09, 2019 vs Swarthmore College
2
Elise Talley / Christina Wang Won 8-2 / Courtney Ollis
-/-
Mar 10, 2019 vs #1 Emory University
2
Daniela Lopez / Emma Cartledge Won 8-4 / Courtney Ollis
-/-
Mar 11, 2019 vs #3 Amherst College
2
Maddie Dewire / Anya Ramras Won 8-5 / Courtney Ollis
-/-
Mar 11, 2019 vs Shippensburg
1
Kaylin Gallagher / Gabbie Binder Won 6-0 / Courtney Ollis
-/-
Mar 13, 2019 vs #7 Wesleyan University
1
Kristina Yu / Victoria Yu Lost 3-8 / Courtney Ollis
-/-

 


 Hannah Rosenfield
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Sep 07, 2018 vs Duquesne
Laurel Shymansky Lost 3-6, 4-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Sep 07, 2018 vs Duquesne
Aishwarya Kona/Maddy Adams Lost 1-6/Elizabeth Schulz
-/-

 


 Elizabeth Schulz
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Sep 07, 2018 vs Duquesne
Maranda Sears Lost 0-6, 1-6
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs Denison
t-F
Devin Gramley Lost 6-1, 5-7, 1-10
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs Ohio Wesleyan
F-conso
Sydney Simmons Won 6-2, 6-1
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs Kenyon
Ceylan Can Lost 6-7, 6-7
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Catholic University of America
t-16
Erin Cole Won 8-1
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Swarthmore College
t-QF
Elise Talley Lost 5-8
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Sep 07, 2018 vs Duquesne
Aishwarya Kona/Maddy Adams Lost 1-6/Hannah Rosenfield
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Haverford College
t-32
Anne Tobin/Jane Bary Lost 8-9 (7-9)/Lindy Cornwall
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Christopher Newport University
CR16
Lily Schreiber/Colette Gilbert Won 8-2/Lindy Cornwall
-/-

 


 Marina Selenica
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Sep 07, 2018 vs Duquesne
Julianne Herman Lost 2-6, 3-6
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs Centre
Neha Rao Lost 3-6, 2-6
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs Carnegie Mellon
Beata Liberchuk Lost 3-6, 3-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Sep 07, 2018 vs Duquesne
Maranda Sears/Priyanka Mitta Lost 1-6/Alex Iordache
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs Denison
Charlotte Purnode/Ashley Hammons Won 9-8/Beata Liberchuk
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs Kenyon
B-semi
Annie Reiner/Ceylan Can Won 9-8/Beata Liberchuk
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs Kenyon
B-final
Ilana Blackwood/Daria Beshentseva Won 9-7/Beata Liberchuk
-/-
Sep 29, 2018 vs Buffalo
3
M. Losada Rubio / Pia Schwarz Lost 6-7 / Lindy Cornwall
-/-
Oct 05, 2018 WALSH
3
Clara Drasch / Sofia Khairutdinova Won 8-5 / Beata Liberchuk
-/-

 


 Melissa Strome
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Sep 07, 2018 vs Duquesne
Maddy Adams Won 7-5, 6-2
-/-
Sep 14-16, 2018 vs Emory University
VWF
Jessica Fatemi Won 6-0, 3-6, 1-0 (10-8)
-/-
Sep 14-16, 2018 vs Emory University
Defne Olcay Lost 4-6, 3-6
-/-
Sep 14-16, 2018 vs University of Chicago
Annika Pandey Won 5-7, 6-3, 1-0 (10-8)
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Dickinson College
t-64
Rachel Flame Won 6-1, 6-4
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Johns Hopkins University
t-32
Sophia Strickland Lost 6-3, 1-6, 2-6
-/-
Oct 05, 2018 WALSH
3
Maria Kacalova Won 6-1, 6-4
-/-
Feb 16, 2019 MOUNT ST. MARY'S
5
Karen Anderson Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Mar 01, 2019 vs #8 Pomona-Pitzer
5
Rebecca Salaway Won 6-3, 6-2
-/-
Mar 02, 2019 vs #12 Sewanee
4
Sara Thompson Won 6-7, 6-4, 1-0
-/-
Mar 03, 2019 vs #13 WashU
4
Brigitte Hodge - 6-2, 3-6, 0-4, unfinished
-/-
Mar 10, 2019 vs #1 Emory University
5
Emma Cartledge Lost 6-4, 0-6, 0-1
-/-
Mar 13, 2019 vs #7 Wesleyan University
5
Alexis Almy Won 6-2, 6-1
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Sep 07, 2018 vs Duquesne
Julianne Herman/Laurel Shymansky Lost 3-6/Janabelle Wu
-/-
Sep 14-16, 2018 vs University of Chicago
BCF
Lauren Park/Eugenia Lee Won 8-5/Vinaya Rao
-/-
Sep 14-16, 2018 vs Washington and Lee
Georgia Wright/Taylor Garcia Won 8-5/Vinaya Rao
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Muhlenberg College
t-32
Meghan Olsen/Maria Stere Won 8-1/Danna Taylor
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Johns Hopkins University
t-16
Anya Gunwardena/Dhanya Asokumar Won 8-2/Danna Taylor
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Franklin & Marshall College
t-QF
Gavriel Rubenstein/Allison Wolters Won 8-2/Danna Taylor
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Carnegie Mellon University
t-SF
Alex Iordache/Beata Liberchuk Won 8-3/Danna Taylor
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Carnegie Mellon University
t-F
Courtney Ollis/Janabelle Wu Won 6-1, 6-0/Danna Taylor
-/-
Oct 05, 2018 WALSH
1
Mercedes Fernandez / Nicole Beidacki Lost 7-8 / Danna Taylor
-/-
Oct 11-13, 2018 vs Wesleyan University
Kristina Yu/Victoria Yu Won 2-6, 6-3, 1-0 (10-6)/Danna Taylor
-/-
Oct 11-13, 2018 vs Case Western Reserve
Jessica Liu/Madeleine Paolucci Won 6-0, 6-2/Danna Taylor
-/-
Oct 11-13, 2018 vs Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Caroline Cox/Catherine Allen Lost 6-4, 4-6, 4-6/Danna Taylor
-/-
Feb 01, 2019 at Slippery Rock
1
Viola Lugmayr / Lois Page Won 8-4 / Danna Taylor
-/-
Mar 01, 2019 vs #8 Pomona-Pitzer
1
Margherita Andreassi / Maria Lyven Won 8-7 / Danna Taylor
2/-
Mar 02, 2019 vs #12 Sewanee
1
Catherine Owen / Ellie Czura Lost 5-8 / Danna Taylor
2/-
Mar 03, 2019 vs #13 WashU
1
Ally Persky / Lisa Chionis Lost 7-8 / Danna Taylor
2/-
Mar 09, 2019 vs Swarthmore College
1
Sonia Varma / Julia Gokhberg Won 8-2 / Danna Taylor
-/-
Mar 10, 2019 vs #1 Emory University
1
Ysabel Gonzalez-Rico / Defne Olcay Lost 7-8 / Danna Taylor
-/-
Mar 11, 2019 vs #3 Amherst College
1
Jackie Bukzin / Kelsey Chen Lost 4-8 / Danna Taylor
-/-
Mar 13, 2019 vs #7 Wesleyan University
2
Venia Yeung / Polina Kiseleva Lost 4-8 / Danna Taylor
-/-

 


 Danna Taylor
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Sep 07, 2018 vs Duquesne
Julianne Herman Lost 6-3, 0-6, 0-1 (0-3)
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs John Carroll
t-A
Lauren O'Malley Lost 3-6, 3-6
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs Kenyon
A-conso
Erika Oku Won 6-1, 6-3
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs Ohio Wesleyan
Lauren Corcoran Won 6-1, 6-2
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Christopher Newport University
t-64
Kara Ferner Won 6-1, 6-2
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Swarthmore College
t-32
Christina Wang Won 7-5, 6-1
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Salisbury University
t-16
Annika Kezman Won 6-2, 6-1
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Carnegie Mellon University
t-QF
Beata Liberchuk Won 6-7 (3-7), 6-1, 6-1
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Averett University
t-SF
Heidi Sarkkinen Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Johns Hopkins University
t-F
Anjali Kashyap Won 6-2, 2-6, 6-0
-/-
Sep 29, 2018 at Niagara University
2
Som, Chhinda Won 6-2, 6-4
-/-
Sep 29, 2018 vs Buffalo
2
Emel Abibula Won 6-0, 6-2
-/-
Oct 05, 2018 WALSH
1
Mercedes Fernandez Won 6-3, 6-2
-/-
Oct 11-13, 2018 vs John Carroll University
Lauren O'Malley Lost 6-2, 1-6, 3-6
-/-
Oct 11-13, 2018 vs Linfield College
Michelle Uyeda Won 6-2, 6-3
-/-
Oct 11-13, 2018 vs Skidmore College
Risa Fukushige Won 6-3, 6-1
-/-
Feb 01, 2019 at Slippery Rock
1
Lacey Cohen Won 6-2, 6-1
-/-
Feb 16, 2019 MOUNT ST. MARY'S
1
Alexa Quintanilla Lost 4-6, 4-6
-/-
Mar 01, 2019 vs #8 Pomona-Pitzer
1
Caroline Casper (5/-) Lost 7-5, 0-6, 4-6
6/-
Mar 02, 2019 vs #12 Sewanee
1
Catherine Owen Won 3-6, 6-4, 7-5
6/-
Mar 03, 2019 vs #13 WashU
1
Ally Persky Won 6-3, 6-4
6/-
Mar 09, 2019 vs Swarthmore College
1
Sonia Varma Won 6-3, 6-0
-/-
Mar 10, 2019 vs #1 Emory University
1
Ysabel Gonzalez-Rico Lost 2-6, 3-6
-/-
Mar 10, 2019 vs Dickinson
1
Rachel Flame Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Mar 11, 2019 vs #3 Amherst College
1
Jackie Bukzin Won 6-7, 6-4, 1-0
-/-
Mar 13, 2019 vs #7 Wesleyan University
1
Victoria Yu Won 6-3, 6-1
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Sep 07, 2018 vs Duquesne
Miranda Bishard/Tyra Abdalla Won 6-4/Victoria Chang
-/-
Sep 07, 2018 vs Duquesne
Meredith Lee/Maranda Sears Lost 3-6/Jamie Vizelman
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs John Carroll
Lauren O'Malley/Madisyn Rini Won 8-4/Victoria Chang
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs Centre
Neha Rao/Hannah Doherty Won 8-6/Victoria Chang
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs West Virginia State
A-final
Laura Isbey/Kierstin Hensley Lost 7-9/Victoria Chang
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Muhlenberg College
t-32
Meghan Olsen/Maria Stere Won 8-1/Melissa Strome
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Johns Hopkins University
t-16
Anya Gunwardena/Dhanya Asokumar Won 8-2/Melissa Strome
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Franklin & Marshall College
t-QF
Gavriel Rubenstein/Allison Wolters Won 8-2/Melissa Strome
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Carnegie Mellon University
t-SF
Alex Iordache/Beata Liberchuk Won 8-3/Melissa Strome
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Carnegie Mellon University
t-F
Courtney Ollis/Janabelle Wu Won 6-1, 6-0/Melissa Strome
-/-
Sep 29, 2018 at Niagara University
2
Wong, Shannon / Peteu, Andreea Won 6-3 / Victoria Chang
-/-
Sep 29, 2018 vs Buffalo
2
Emel Abibula / A. Paules Aldrey Won 6-4 / Alex Iordache
-/-
Oct 05, 2018 WALSH
1
Mercedes Fernandez / Nicole Beidacki Lost 7-8 / Melissa Strome
-/-
Oct 11-13, 2018 vs Wesleyan University
Kristina Yu/Victoria Yu Won 2-6, 6-3, 1-0 (10-6)/Melissa Strome
-/-
Oct 11-13, 2018 vs Case Western Reserve
Jessica Liu/Madeleine Paolucci Won 6-0, 6-2/Melissa Strome
-/-
Oct 11-13, 2018 vs Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Caroline Cox/Catherine Allen Lost 6-4, 4-6, 4-6/Melissa Strome
-/-
Feb 01, 2019 at Slippery Rock
1
Viola Lugmayr / Lois Page Won 8-4 / Melissa Strome
-/-
Mar 01, 2019 vs #8 Pomona-Pitzer
1
Margherita Andreassi / Maria Lyven Won 8-7 / Melissa Strome
2/-
Mar 02, 2019 vs #12 Sewanee
1
Catherine Owen / Ellie Czura Lost 5-8 / Melissa Strome
2/-
Mar 03, 2019 vs #13 WashU
1
Ally Persky / Lisa Chionis Lost 7-8 / Melissa Strome
2/-
Mar 09, 2019 vs Swarthmore College
1
Sonia Varma / Julia Gokhberg Won 8-2 / Melissa Strome
-/-
Mar 10, 2019 vs #1 Emory University
1
Ysabel Gonzalez-Rico / Defne Olcay Lost 7-8 / Melissa Strome
-/-
Mar 10, 2019 vs Dickinson
1
Rachel Flame / Olivia Shea Won 8-1 / Courtney Ollis
-/-
Mar 11, 2019 vs #3 Amherst College
1
Jackie Bukzin / Kelsey Chen Lost 4-8 / Melissa Strome
-/-
Mar 11, 2019 vs Shippensburg
2
Kayla Tryanski / Megan Moorhead Won 6-0 / Alex Iordache
-/-
Mar 13, 2019 vs #7 Wesleyan University
2
Venia Yeung / Polina Kiseleva Lost 4-8 / Melissa Strome
-/-

 


 Jamie Vizelman
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Sep 14-16, 2018 vs Emory University
HSF
Ysabel Gonzalez-Rico Lost 5-7, 3-6
-/-
Sep 14-16, 2018 vs University of Chicago
Marjorie Antohi Won 6-3, 4-6, 1-0 (10-8)
-/-
Sep 14-16, 2018 vs University of Chicago
Claire Handa Won 6-1, 7-6
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Christopher Newport University
t-64
Reagan Delp Won 7-5, 6-1
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs University of Mary Washington
t-32
Danielle Mirabella Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Johns Hopkins University
t-16
Dhanya Asokumar Won 6-0, 6-7 (5-7), 6-4
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Christopher Newport University
t-QF
Johanna Ranta-Aho Lost 7-5, 4-6, 3-6
-/-
Sep 29, 2018 at Niagara University
1
Peteu, Andreea Won 6-4, 6-1
-/-
Sep 29, 2018 vs Buffalo
1
C. Martinez Blanco Lost 2-6, 4-6
-/-
Oct 05, 2018 WALSH
2
Nicole Beidacki Won 1-6, 6-4, 7-6
-/-
Feb 01, 2019 at Slippery Rock
2
Viola Lugmayr Won 6-4, 6-7, 10-4
-/-
Feb 16, 2019 MOUNT ST. MARY'S
2
Hannah Davis Won 6-0, 7-5
-/-
Mar 01, 2019 vs #8 Pomona-Pitzer
2
Maria Lyven Lost 7-5, 6-7, 1-6
22/-
Mar 02, 2019 vs #12 Sewanee
2
Ellie Czura Lost 3-6, 7-5, 1-6
22/-
Mar 03, 2019 vs #13 WashU
2
Ashley Lessen Won 6-4, 6-1
22/-
Mar 09, 2019 vs Swarthmore College
2
Emma Kassan Won 4-6, 6-3, 1-0
-/-
Mar 10, 2019 vs #1 Emory University
2
Daniela Lopez Lost 3-6, 2-6
-/-
Mar 11, 2019 vs #3 Amherst College
2
Camille Smukler Lost 5-7, 4-6
-/-
Mar 11, 2019 vs Shippensburg
1
Kaylin Gallagher Won 8-1
-/-
Mar 13, 2019 vs #7 Wesleyan University
2
Venia Yeung Lost 4-6, 2-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Sep 07, 2018 vs Duquesne
Julianne Herman/Laurel Shymansky Lost 1-6/Courtney Ollis
-/-
Sep 07, 2018 vs Duquesne
Meredith Lee/Maranda Sears Lost 3-6/Danna Taylor
-/-
Sep 14-16, 2018 vs University of Chicago
NSF
Catherine Xu/Estefania Navarro Won 9-8 (7-2)/Courtney Ollis
-/-
Sep 14-16, 2018 vs Emory University
Daniela Lopez/Emma Cartledge Lost 3-8/Courtney Ollis
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Swarthmore College
t-32
Sonia Varma/Julia Gokhberg Lost 8-9 (2-7)/Victoria Chang
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Haverford College
CR16
Claire Johnson/Natalie Williams Won 8-0/Victoria Chang
-/-
Sep 29, 2018 at Niagara University
1
Som, Chhinda / Gamble, Megan Won 6-3 / Janabelle Wu
-/-
Sep 29, 2018 vs Buffalo
1
C. Martinez Blanco / N. Antoniou-Karademi Lost 2-6 / Janabelle Wu
-/-
Feb 01, 2019 at Slippery Rock
3
Lauren Fadden / Allie Welch Won 8-6 / Vinaya Rao
-/-
Feb 16, 2019 MOUNT ST. MARY'S
2
Mia Pittman / Megan Smith Won 8-2 / Janabelle Wu
-/-
Mar 01, 2019 vs #8 Pomona-Pitzer
3
Jay Kim / Caroline Casper Won 8-5 / Janabelle Wu
-/-
Mar 02, 2019 vs #12 Sewanee
3
Sara Thompson / Caroline Adams Won 8-6 / Janabelle Wu
-/-
Mar 03, 2019 vs #13 WashU
3
Divya Sharma / Laurel Wanger Lost 6-8 / Janabelle Wu
-/-
Mar 09, 2019 vs Swarthmore College
3
Emma Kassan / V. Fernandez-Ravelo Lost 4-8 / Janabelle Wu
-/-
Mar 10, 2019 vs #1 Emory University
3
Stephanie Taylor / Christina Watson Lost 2-8 / Alex Iordache
-/-
Mar 11, 2019 vs #3 Amherst College
3
Claire Evans / Anya Ivenitsky Lost 4-8 / Janabelle Wu
-/-
Mar 13, 2019 vs #7 Wesleyan University
3
Alissa Nakamoto / Alexis Almy Won 8-6 / Janabelle Wu
-/-

 


 Ola Wojciak
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Sep 07, 2018 vs Duquesne
Tyra Abdalla Lost 0-6, 6-7 (0-3)
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs Centre
Caroline Stallings Lost 6-7, 6-1, 7-10
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs West Virginia State
D-conso
Chante Malo Won 6-4, 6-4
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs John Carroll
Madisyn Rini Won 6-4, 4-6, 10-2
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs Denison
Devin Gramley/Hannah Bradvica Lost 5-8/Lindy Cornwall
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs John Carroll
Alyssa Krupp/Carlye Campagna Won 8-1/Lindy Cornwall
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs West Virginia State
Hanna Kruhlova/Sydney Miller Won 8-5/Lindy Cornwall
-/-

 


 Janabelle Wu
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Sep 07, 2018 vs Duquesne
Laurel Shymansky Lost 4-6, 7-5, 0-1 (0-2)
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs Ohio Wesleyan
Lauren Corcoran Won 6-4, 6-1
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs West Virginia State
Laura Isbey Lost 2-6, 4-6
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Haverford College
t-64
Claire Johnson Won 6-4, 7-5
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Dickinson College
t-32
Hanna Butler Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Johns Hopkins University
t-16
Anjali Kashyap Lost 0-6, 2-6
-/-
Sep 29, 2018 at Niagara University
3
Donchu, Olga Lost 1-6, 6-3, 3-6
-/-
Sep 29, 2018 vs Buffalo
3
N. Antoniou-Karademi Lost 5-7, 0-6
-/-
Oct 05, 2018 WALSH
4
Clara Drasch Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
Feb 01, 2019 at Slippery Rock
4
Olivia Warner Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
Feb 16, 2019 MOUNT ST. MARY'S
3
Megan Smith Won 6-0, 7-5
-/-
Mar 01, 2019 vs #8 Pomona-Pitzer
4
Margherita Andreassi Lost 6-7, 4-6
-/-
Mar 10, 2019 vs #1 Emory University
4
Lauren Yoon Lost 6-2, 0-6, 0-1
-/-
Mar 11, 2019 vs #3 Amherst College
4
Anya Ivenitsky Won 6-3, 6-2
-/-
Mar 13, 2019 vs #7 Wesleyan University
4
Polina Kiseleva Lost 3-6, 1-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Sep 07, 2018 vs Duquesne
Julianne Herman/Laurel Shymansky Lost 3-6/Melissa Strome
-/-
Sep 07, 2018 vs Duquesne
Maddy Adams/Priyanka Mitta Lost 3-6/Vinaya Rao
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs West Virginia State
t-A
Laura Isbey/Kierstin Hensley Lost 5-8/Alex Iordache
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs Ohio Wesleyan
A-conso
Ale Coronel-Zegarra/Sydney Simmons Won 8-0/Alex Iordache
-/-
Sep 15-16, 2018 vs Kenyon
Erika Oku/Maggie Sweeney Won 9-7/Alex Iordache
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs University of Mary Washington
t-32
Sophie Dixon/Claire Coleman Won 8-4/Courtney Ollis
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Johns Hopkins University
t-16
Katie Gauch/Evelyn Chang Won 8-3/Courtney Ollis
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Swarthmore College
t-QF
Sonia Varma/Julia Gokhberg Won 8-2/Courtney Ollis
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Johns Hopkins University
t-SF
Anjali Kashyap/Sophia Strickland Won 8-6/Courtney Ollis
-/-
Sep 22-24, 2018 vs Carnegie Mellon University
t-F
Melissa Strome/Danna Taylor Lost 1-6, 0-6/Courtney Ollis
-/-
Sep 29, 2018 at Niagara University
1
Som, Chhinda / Gamble, Megan Won 6-3 / Jamie Vizelman
-/-
Sep 29, 2018 vs Buffalo
1
C. Martinez Blanco / N. Antoniou-Karademi Lost 2-6 / Jamie Vizelman
-/-
Feb 01, 2019 at Slippery Rock
2
Lacey Cohen / Olivia Warner Won 8-5 / Courtney Ollis
-/-
Feb 16, 2019 MOUNT ST. MARY'S
2
Mia Pittman / Megan Smith Won 8-2 / Jamie Vizelman
-/-
Mar 01, 2019 vs #8 Pomona-Pitzer
3
Jay Kim / Caroline Casper Won 8-5 / Jamie Vizelman
-/-
Mar 02, 2019 vs #12 Sewanee
3
Sara Thompson / Caroline Adams Won 8-6 / Jamie Vizelman
-/-
Mar 03, 2019 vs #13 WashU
3
Divya Sharma / Laurel Wanger Lost 6-8 / Jamie Vizelman
-/-
Mar 09, 2019 vs Swarthmore College
3
Emma Kassan / V. Fernandez-Ravelo Lost 4-8 / Jamie Vizelman
-/-
Mar 10, 2019 vs Dickinson
2
Hanna Butler / Neve Brennan Won 8-0 / Alex Iordache
-/-
Mar 11, 2019 vs #3 Amherst College
3
Claire Evans / Anya Ivenitsky Lost 4-8 / Jamie Vizelman
-/-
Mar 11, 2019 vs Shippensburg
3
Casey Miller / Maria Drake Won 6-0 / Lindy Cornwall
-/-
Mar 13, 2019 vs #7 Wesleyan University
3
Alissa Nakamoto / Alexis Almy Won 8-6 / Jamie Vizelman
-/-

Schedule legend
Generated on 3/14/2019