2015-16 Tartan Men's Track & Field Roster

Name Cl. Event Hometown/High School
Josh Antonson full bio Josh Antonson Gr. Distance Naperville, Ill. / Neuqua Valley
Ryan Archer full bio Ryan Archer Jr. Distance Pittsburgh, Pa. / Vincentian Academy
Ryan Auld full bio Ryan Auld So. Distance Naperville, Ill. / Naperville Central
Christopher Bayley full bio Christopher Bayley Fr. Sprints Pleasanton, Calif. / Amador Valley
Zachary Blonder full bio Zachary Blonder Jr. Sprints Swampscott, Mass. / Swampscott
Brian Bollens full bio Brian Bollens Sr. Distance Pittsburgh, Pa. / Central Catholic
Matt Bowen full bio Matt Bowen Fr. Mid-Distance Doylestown, Pa. / Central Bucks West
Don Boyer full bio Don Boyer Jr. Hurdles/Jumps Dover Foxcroft, Maine / Foxcroft Academy
Jacob Brooks full bio Jacob Brooks Jr. Throws Sherwood, Ore. / Sherwood
Andrew Bryan full bio Andrew Bryan So. Mid-Distance Saratoga, Calif. / Saratoga
William Casazza full bio William Casazza Jr. Distance Barrington, R.I. / Barrington
Taylor Casserly full bio Taylor Casserly Jr. Mid-Distance Matawan, N.J. / Old Bridge
Patrick Chang full bio Patrick Chang Sr. Jumps Millbrae, Calif. / Mills
Jeff Chen full bio Jeff Chen Sr. Sprints Pleasanton, Calif. / Amador Valley
Evan Compton full bio Evan Compton Fr. Distance Chantilly, Va. / Chantilly
Devin Cortese full bio Devin Cortese So. Sprints Orlando, Fla. / Freedom
Kevin Cory full bio Kevin Cory Fr. Distance Frederick, Md. / Urbana
Timothy Cote full bio Timothy Cote So. Distance Eau Claire, Wis. / Eau Claire Memorial
Tanguy Dauphin full bio Tanguy Dauphin Jr. Sprints Port-au-Prince, Haiti / Cardinal Spellman
Reed Farber full bio Reed Farber Fr. Jumps Mt. Lebanon, Pa. / Mt. Lebanon
Eloy Fernandez full bio Eloy Fernandez So. Jumps San Jose, Calif. / Lynbrook
Paul Fleming full bio Paul Fleming So. Distance Sharon, Mass. / Sharon
Peter Geyer full bio Peter Geyer Fr. Throws Wyomissing, Pa. / Wyomissing Area
Jacob Halasowski full bio Jacob Halasowski Fr. Distance Pittsburgh, Pa. / Fox Chapel
Andrew Harter full bio Andrew Harter Fr. Mid-Distance Saratoga, Calif. / Saratoga
Marc-Daniel Julien full bio Marc-Daniel Julien Sr. Mid-Distance Skokie, Ill. / Niles West
Alek Kirchmann full bio Alek Kirchmann Sr. Sprints Mansfield, Conn. / E.O. Smith
Steven Kool full bio Steven Kool Jr. Distance Vienna, Va. / Thomas Jefferson for Sci. & Tech.
Grant Langevin full bio Grant Langevin Sr. Distance Derry, N.H. / Pinkerton
Evan Larrick full bio Evan Larrick So. Mid-Distance Westerville, Ohio / Westerville North
Andrew Lee full bio Andrew Lee So. Sprints/Jumps San Jose, Calif. / Lynbrook
Kyle Lee full bio Kyle Lee Fr. Sprints Menlo Park, Calif. / Lick-Wilmerding
Thomas Mansfield full bio Thomas Mansfield So. Hurdles/Pole Vault Westerville, Ohio / Westerville Central
Aaditya Mhatre full bio Aaditya Mhatre Fr. Distance Bridgewater, N.J. / Bridgewater-Raritan
Isaac Mills full bio Isaac Mills Fr. Mid-Distance Fairfax, Va. / Oakton
William Mitchell full bio William Mitchell Fr. Distance Chatham, N.J. / Chatham
Mark Moody full bio Mark Moody Fr. Mid-Distance Ellicott City, Md. / River Hill
Jared Moore full bio Jared Moore Fr. Distance Beaver Dams, N.Y. / Corning-Painted Post
Ben Neiman full bio Ben Neiman Sr. Jumps/Hurdles Port Jefferson, N.Y. / Earl L. Vandermeulen
Owen Norley full bio Owen Norley Jr. Mid-Distance Chagrin Falls, Ohio / Kenston
Gordon Pace full bio Gordon Pace Jr. Mid-Distance Orlando, Fla. / Trinity Prep
Jonathan Perry full bio Jonathan Perry Jr. Sprints Albuquerque, N.M. / Albuquerque Academy
Pirapat Rerkpattanapipat full bio Pirapat Rerkpattanapipat Fr. Sprints/Jumps Hickory, N.C. / Phillips Exeter Academy
Jordan Safer full bio Jordan Safer So. Mid-Distance Brookline, Mass. / Brookline
Jacob Schofel full bio Jacob Schofel So. Throws Livingston, N.J. / Livingston
Matthew Seifu full bio Matthew Seifu Jr. Jumps/Sprints Silver Spring, Md. / Sidwell Friends
Matthew Sheh full bio Matthew Sheh Jr. Hurdles Denver, Colo. / Cherry Creek
Andy Shen full bio Andy Shen Fr. Mid-Distance San Jose, Calif. / Lynbrook
Kenny Sladick full bio Kenny Sladick Fr.   Berea, Ohio / Berea-Midpark
Cameron Smith full bio Cameron Smith So. Sprints/Jumps Darien, Conn. / Darien
Aathreya Thuppul full bio Aathreya Thuppul Fr. Jumps West Windsor, N.J. / West Windsor-Plainsboro North
David Trzcinski full bio David Trzcinski So. Throws Powell, Ohio / Olentangy Liberty
George Viccaro full bio George Viccaro Fr. Hurdles Paramus, N.J. / Paramus
Liam Walsh full bio Liam Walsh Fr. Distance Needham, Mass. / Needham
Rai Walters full bio Rai Walters Fr. Sprints/Jumps Westlake, Ohio / St. Ignatius
Curtis Watro full bio Curtis Watro Jr. Mid-Distance Audubon, Pa. / Methacton
Kyle Weaver full bio Kyle Weaver Jr. Pole Vault Tallahassee, Fla. / Maclay School
Nathan Willis full bio Nathan Willis Jr. Mid-Distance Philadelphia, Pa. / Friends' Central School
Brady Wilson full bio Brady Wilson Jr. Sprints Columbus, Ohio / St. Charles Prep (Wake Forest)
Victor Yan full bio Victor Yan Sr. Pole Vault Irvington, N.Y. / Irvington