All-University Athletic Association Honors

Carnegie Mellon became a member of the University Athletic Association at the start of the 1987 academic year.

1988

Greg Schooley - 1st-200 butterfly
Whitney Foster - 2nd-200 freestyle
Whitney Foster - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Pat Hensler - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Peter Jaffe - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Greg Schooley - 3rd-400 freestyle relay

1989

Brian Zimmerman - Athlete of the Year
Greg Schooley - 1st-200 butterfly
Brian Zimmerman - 1st-200 freestyle
Brian Zimmerman - 1st-500 freestyle
Brian Zimmerman - 1st-1,650 freestyle
Pat Hensler - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Norman Murray - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Greg Schooley - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Brian Zimmerman - 2nd-800 freestyle relay

 

1990

Brian Zimmerman - 1st-200 freestyle
Brian Zimmerman - 1st-500 freestyle
Brian Zimmerman - 2nd-1,650 freestyle
Pat Hensler - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Norman Murray - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Greg Schooley - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Brian Zimmerman - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Paul Moran - 3rd-200 backstroke
Ted Beatty - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Pat Hensler - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Paul Moran - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Brian Zimmerman - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Pat Hensler - 3rd-400 medley relay
Jamie Millar - 3rd-400 medley relay
Paul Moran - 3rd-400 medley relay
Brian Zimmerman - 3rd-400 medley relay

  

1991

Brian Zimmerman - Athlete of the Year
Brian Zimmerman - 1st-200 freestyle
Brian Zimmerman - 1st-500 freestyle
Brian Zimmerman - 1st-1,650 freestyle
Jean-Paul Lie - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Norman Murray - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Todd Vandall - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Brian Zimmerman - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Jamie Millar - 2nd-200 individual medley
Ted Beatty - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Paul Moran - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Todd Vandall - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Brian Zimmerman - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Jean-Paul Lie - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Norman Murray - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Todd Vandall - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Brian Zimmerman - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Jean-Paul Lie - 3rd-200 backstroke
Jamie Millar - 3rd-200 breaststroke
Jean-Paul Lie - 3rd-400 medley relay
Jamie Millar - 3rd-400 medley relay
Todd Vandall - 3rd-400 medley relay
Brian Zimmerman - 3rd-400 medley relay

1992

Brian Zimmerman - Athlete of the Year
Brian Zimmerman - 1st-200 freestyle
Brian Zimmerman - 1st-500 freestyle
Brian Zimmerman - 1st-1,650 freestyle
Ted Beatty - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Jason Burkey - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Todd Vandall - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Brian Zimmerman - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Jason Burkey - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Jamie Millar - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Todd Vandall - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Brian Zimmerman - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Jason Burkey - 2nd-100 freestyle
Jason Burkey - 2nd-100 backstroke
Ted Beatty - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Jason Burkey - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Todd Vandall - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Brian Zimmerman - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Ted Beatty - 3rd-50 freestyle
Jamie Millar - 3rd-200 breaststroke

1993

Ted Beatty - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Mike Berty - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Todd Vandall - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Geoff Waller - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Jamie Millar - 2nd-100 breaststroke
Matthew Moe - 2nd-400 individual medley
Jamie Millar - 3rd-200 breaststroke
Geoff Waller - 3rd-200 butterfly
Geoff Waller - 3rd-400 individual medley
Ted Beatty - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Mike Berty - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Todd Vandall - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Geoff Waller - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Ted Beatty - 3rd-400 medley relay
Jonathan Kline - 3rd-400 medley relay
Jamie Millar - 3rd-400 medley relay
Todd Vandall - 3rd-400 medley relay
Jamie Millar - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
Matthew Moe - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
Todd Vandall - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
Geoff Waller - 3rd-800 freestyle relay

1994

Matthew Moe - 1st-200 breaststroke
Matthew Moe - 1st-400 individual medley
Geoff Waller - 1st-200 butterfly

1995

Matthew Moe - 1st-200 breaststroke
Geoff Waller - 1st-200 butterfly
Geoff Waller - 1st-400 individual medley
Matthew Moe - 2nd-400 individual medley
Mike Berty - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Mike Foster - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Jack McGuire - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Geoff Waller - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Mike Berty - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Jack McGuire - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Matthew Moe - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Geoff Waller - 2nd-800 freestyle
Jack McGuire - 3rd-100 backstroke
Jack McGuire - 3rd-200 backstroke
George Schmidt - 3rd-200 butterfly

1996

Matthew Moe - 1st-500 freestyle
Geoff Waller - 1st-1,650 freestyle
Matthew Moe - 2nd-400 individual medley
Geoff Waller - 2nd-200 butterfly
Mike Berty - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Mike Foster - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Matthew Moe - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Geoff Waller - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Geoff Waller - 3rd-400 individual medley
Keith Duwel - 3rd-200 medley relay
Mike Foster - 3rd-200 medley relay
Matthew Moe - 3rd-200 medley relay
Jake Soboleff - 3rd-200 medley relay

1997

Jake McGuire - 1st-100 freestyle
Jake McGuire - 2nd-50 freestyle
Jake McGuire - 2nd-200 freestyle
Michael Foster - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Jake McGuire - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Tony Rippy - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Mike Robinson - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Michael Foster - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
George Matcuk - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Jake McGuire - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Mike Robinson - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Michael Foster - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Jake McGuire - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Eric Melymuk - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Mike Robinson - 2nd-800 freestyle relay

1998

Jake McGuire - Athlete of the Year
Jake McGuire - 1st-100 freestyle
Jake McGuire - 1st-200 individual medley
Jon Alpert - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Michael Foster - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Jake McGuire - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Mike Robinson - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Jake McGuire - 2nd-100 backstroke
Jason Striner - 2nd-200 breaststroke
Jon Alpert - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Michael Foster - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Jake McGuire - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Mike Robinson - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Jon Alpert - 3rd-200 freestyle
George Heidinger - 3rd-100 butterfly
Jon Alpert - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
Rob Gallagher - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
Jake McGuire - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
Mike Robinson - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
Keith Duwel - 3rd-200 medley relay
Michael Foster - 3rd-200 medley relay
George Heidinger - 3rd-200 medley relay
Jason Striner - 3rd-200 medley relay
Michael Foster - 3rd-400 medley relay
George Heidinger - 3rd-400 medley relay
Jake McGuire - 3rd-400 medley relay
Jason Striner - 3rd-400 medley relay

1999

Jason Striner - 1st-100 breaststroke
Jason Striner - 1st-200 breaststroke
Ian Peters- 2nd-200 breaststroke
Mike Robinson - 2nd-200 freestyle
Rob Gallagher - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
John Murray - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Mike Robinson - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Matt Shewchuk - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Brandon May - 3rd-3 meter diving
Sean Belowich - 3rd-200 medley relay
George Heidinger - 3rd-200 medley relay
John Murray - 3rd-200 medley relay
Jason Striner - 3rd-200 medley relay
George Heidinger - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
John Murray - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Ian Peters - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Mike Robinson - 3rd-200 freestyle relay

2000

Matt Shewchuk - 1st-50 freestyle
Sean Belowich - 1st-200 freestyle relay
Ian Peters - 1st-200 freestyle relay
Mike Robinson - 1st-200 freestyle relay
Matt Shewchuk - 1st-200 freestyle relay
Sean Belowich - 1st-200 medley relay
George Heidinger - 1st-200 medley relay
Ian Peters - 1st-200 medley relay
Jason Striner - 1st-200 medley relay
Sean Belowich - 1st-400 medley relay
George Heidinger - 1st-400 medley relay
Mike Robinson- 1st-400 medley relay
Jason Striner - 1st-400 medley relay
Ian Peters - 2nd-100 breaststroke
Ian Peters - 2nd-200 breaststroke
Mike Robinson - 3rd-100 freestyle
Jason Striner - 3rd-100 breaststroke
Jason Striner - 3rd-200 breaststroke
Jon Alpert - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Ian Peters - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Mike Robinson - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Matt Shewchuk - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Jon Alpert - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
Ian Peters - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
Mike Robinson - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
Jason Striner - 3rd-800 freestyle relay

2001

Brian McCarthy - Athlete of the Year
Brian McCarthy - Rookie of the Year
George Heidinger - 1st-100 butterfly
Brian McCarthy - 1st-200 backstroke
Brian McCarthy - 1st-200 individual medley
Brian McCarthy - 1st-400 individual medley
Jason Striner - 1st-100 breaststroke
Sean Belowich - 1st-200 medley relay
George Heidinger - 1st-200 medley relay
Brian Jucha - 1st-200 medley relay
Jason Striner - 1st-200 medley relay
Brian Jucha - 2nd-100 freestyle
Matt Shewchuk - 2nd-50 freestyle
Sean Belowich - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
George Heidinger - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Brian Jucha - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Matt Shewchuk - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
George Heidinger - 2nd-400 medley relay
Brian McCarthy - 2nd-400 medley relay
Matt Shewchuk - 2nd-400 medley relay
Jason Striner - 2nd-400 medley relay
Sean Belowich - 3rd-100 backstroke
Andrew Gardner - 3rd-100 breaststroke
Jason Striner - 3rd-200 breaststroke
Jon Alpert - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Brian Jucha - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Brian McCarthy - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Matt Shewchuk - 3rd-freestyle relay

2002

Chris Pearson - Athlete of the Year
Chris Pearson - Rookie of the Year
Brian Jucha - 1st-100 butterfly
Brian McCarthy - 1st-200 backstroke
Brian McCarthy - 1st-400 IM
Chris Pearson - 1st-200 freestyle
Chris Pearson - 1st-500 freestyle
Matt Shewchuk - 1st-50 freestyle
Sean Belowich - 1st-200 freestyle relay
Brian Jucha - 1st-200 freestyle relay
Brian McCarthy - 1st-200 freestyle relay
Matt Shewchuk - 1st-200 freestyle relay
Bobby Colyer - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Brian Jucha - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Brian McCarthy - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Chris Pearson - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Billy Gaines - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Brian McCarthy - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Kevin Paavola - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Chris Pearson - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Sean Belowich - 1st-200 medley relay
Steve Chiou - 1st-200 medley relay
Brian Jucha - 1st-200 medley relay
Matt Shewchuk - 1st-200 medley relay
Steve Chiou - 2nd-100 breaststroke
Brian Jucha - 2nd-50 freestyle
Brian Jucha - 2nd-100 freestyle
Chris Pearson - 2nd-1,650 freestyle
Brian Jucha - 2nd-400 medley relay
Greg Kwon - 2nd-400 medley relay
Brian McCarthy - 2nd-400 medley relay
Chris Pearson - 2nd-400 medley relay
Steve Chiou - 3rd-200 breaststroke
Kevin Paavola - 3rd-500 freestyle

2003

Brian McCarthy - Athlete of the Year
Brian Jucha - 1st-100 freestyle
Brian McCarthy - 1st-200 backstroke
Brian McCarthy - 1st-200 individual medley
Brian McCarthy - 1st-400 individual medley
Chris Pearson - 1st-200 freestyle
Chris Pearson - 1st-500 freestyle
Chris Pearson - 1st-200 butterfly
Evan Powell - 1st-50 freestyle
Steve Chiou - 1st-400 medley relay
Brian Jucha - 1st-400 medley relay
Brian McCarthy - 1st-400 medley relay
Chris Pearson - 1st-400 medley relay
Billy Gaines - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Brian Hunter - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Kevin Paavola - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Chris Pearson - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Brian Hunter - 2nd-500 freestyle
Brian Jucha - 2nd-50 freestyle
Kevin Paavola - 2nd-1,650 freestyle
Brian Belowich - 2nd-200 medley relay
Brian Jucha - 2nd-200 medley relay
Brian McCarthy - 2nd-200 medley relay
Evan Powell - 2nd-200 medley relay
Brian Hunter - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Brian Jucha - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Brian McCarthy - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Chris Pearson - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Brian Jucha - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Brian McCarthy - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Chris Pearson - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Evan Powell - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Steve Chiou - 3rd-200 breaststroke
Brian Hunter - 3rd-400 individual medley
Brian Jucha - 3rd-100 butterfly
Kevin Paavola - 3rd-500 freestyle

2004

Brian McCarthy - Athlete of the Year
Brian Hunter - 1st-200 breaststroke
Brian McCarthy - 1st-200 backstroke
Brian McCarthy - 1st-200 individual medley
Brian McCarthy - 1st-400 individual medley
Chris Pearson - 1st-200 freestyle
Chris Pearson - 1st-500 freestyle
Chris Pearson - 1st-200 butterfly
Steve Chiou - 1st-400 medley relay
Brian Jucha - 1st-400 medley relay
Brian McCarthy - 1st-400 medley relay
Chris Pearson - 1st-400 medley relay
Brian Hunter - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Brian Jucha - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Brian McCarthy - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Evan Powell - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Dave Krzeminski - 2nd-100 butterfly
Steve Clifford - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Brian Hunter - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Kevin Paavola - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Chris Pearson - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Brian Jucha - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Brian McCarthy - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Evan Powell - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Derek Underwood - 200-freestyle relay
Brian Jucha - 3rd-50 freestyle






 

2005

Chris Pearson - Athlete of the Year
Brian Hunter - 1st-100 breaststroke
Brian Hunter - 1st-200 breaststroke
Chris Pearson - 1st-200 freestyle
Chris Pearson - 1st-500 freestyle
Chris Pearson - 1st-200 butterfly
Michael Bailey - 1st-200 freestyle relay
Dave Krzeminski - 1st-200 freestyle relay
Chris Pearson - 1st-200 freestyle relay
Evan Powell - 1st-200 freestyle relay
Michael Bailey - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Dave Krzeminski - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Chris Peason - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Evan Powell - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Michael Bailey - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Brian Hunter - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Kevin Paavola - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Chris Pearson - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Dave Krzeminski - 2nd-50 freestyle
Dave Krzeminski - 2nd-100 butterfly
Dave Krzeminski - 2nd-200 butterfly
Michael Bailey - 2nd-200 medley relay
Brian Hunter - 2nd-200 medley relay
Dave Krzeminski - 2nd-200 medley relay
Evan Powell - 2nd-200 medley relay
Brian Hunter - 2nd-400 medley relay
Dave Krzeminski - 2nd-400 medley relay
Chris Pearson - 2nd-400 medley relay
Evan Powell - 2nd-400 medley relay
Andy Douglass - 3rd-1,650 freestyle

2006

Brian Hunter - 1st-200 individual medley
David Krzeminski - 1st-200 butterfly
David Krzeminski - 2nd-100 butterfly
Michael Bailey - 2nd-400 medley relay
Brian Hunter - 2nd-400 medley relay
David Krzeminski - 2nd-400 medley relay
Evan Powell - 2nd-400 medley relay
Evan Powell - 3rd-100 backstroke
Michael Bailey - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Brian Hunter - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
David Krzeminski - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Evan Powell - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Brian Hunter - 3rd-200 medley relay
David Krzeminski - 3rd-200 medley relay
Ryan Piper - 3rd-200 medley relay
Evan Powell - 3rd-200 medley relay

2007

  David Krzeminski - Athlete of the Year
Matt Kuhn - Diver of the Year
David Krzeminski - 1st-100 butterfly
David Krzeminski - 1st-200 butterfly
Matt Kuhn - 1st-1 meter diving
Matt Kuhn - 1st-3 meter diving
Michael Bailey - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
David Krzeminski - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Ron Papa - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Patrick Snyder - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Joe Kopko - 3rd-1 meter diving
Joe Kopko - 3rd-3 meter diving
Michael Bailey - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Brad Henderson - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
David Krzeminski - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Patrick Snyder - 3rd-400 freestyle relay

2008

Jeff Dahlen - 1st-100 backstroke
John Johnson - 1st-200 backstroke
Jeff Dahlen - 2nd-200 backstroke
Joe Kopko - 2nd-1 meter diving
Matt Kuhn - 2nd-3 meter diving
Andrew Seo - 2nd-200 breaststroke
Brad Henderson - 3rd-200 breaststroke
Jason Huber - 3rd-100 breaststroke
Matt Kuhn - 3rd-1 meter diving
Patrick Snyder - 3rd-50 freestyle
Patrick Snyder - 3rd-100 freestyle
Michael Bailey - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
Josh Matthews - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
Tom McConnell - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
Patrick Snyder - 3rd-800 freestyle relay

2009

Matt Kuhn - Diver of the Year
Jeff Dahlen - 1st-100 backstroke
Jeff Dahlen - 1st-200 backstroke
Matt Kuhn - 1st-1 meter diving
Matt Kuhn - 1st-3 meter diving
Tom McConnell - 1st-500 freestyle
Tom McConnell - 1st-1,650 freestyle
Mike Alexovich - 2nd-3 meter diving
Jonas Altman-Kurosaki - 2nd-1,650 freestyle
Andrew Seo - 2nd-200 breaststroke
Gates Winkler - 2nd-200 freestyle
Gates Winkler - 2nd-500 freestyle
Jeff Dahlen - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Josh Mathews - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Tom McConnell - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Gates Winkler - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Mike Alexovich - 3rd-1 meter diving
Tom McConnell - 3rd-200 freestyle
Ron Papa - 3rd-200 backstroke
Jeff Dahlen - 3rd-400 medley relay
Jason Huber - 3rd-400 medley relay
Josh Mathews - 3rd-400 medley relay
Travis Piper - 3rd-400 medley relay


2010

Daniel Glaser-Garbrick - Rookie of the Year
Jonas Altman-Kurosaki - 1st-1,650 freestyle
Alex Hanson - 1st-400 individual medley
Scott Moorby - 1st-100 backstroke
Gates Winkler - 1st-500 freestyle
Jeff Dahlen - 2nd-100 backstroke
Frank Olechnowicz - 2nd-500 freestyle
Michael Panzitta - 2nd-200 backstroke
Jeff Dahlen - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Kevin Kuntz - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Josh Mathews - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Frank Olechnowicz - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Jeff Dahlen - 2nd-200 medley relay
Jason Huber - 2nd-200 medley relay
Scott Moorby - 2nd-200 medley relay
Travis Piper - 2nd-200 medley relay
Jeff Dahlen - 2nd-400 medley relay
Daniel Glaser-Garbrick - 2nd-400 medley relay
Jason Huber - 2nd-400 medley relay
Josh Mathews - 2nd-medley relay
Mike Alexovich - 3rd-1 meter diving
Mike Alexovich - 3rd-3 meter diving
Jeff Dahlen - 3rd-50 freestyle
Daniel Glaser-Garbrick - 3rd-200 butterfly
Josh Mathews - 3rd-200 freestyle
Gates Winkler - 3rd-1,650 freestyle
Jeff Dahlen - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Josh Mathews - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Scott Moorby - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Matt Stanton - 3rd-400 freestyle relay

 

2011

Daniel Glaser-Garbrick - 1st-200 butterfly
Daniel Glaser-Garbrick - 2nd-400 individual medley
Mike Alexovich - 3rd-1 meter diving
Frank Olechnowicz - 3rd-500 freestyle
Frank Olechnowicz - 3rd-1,650 freestyle
Joshua Chen - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Edward Sears - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Matt Stanton - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Terrence Wong - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Joshua Chen - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
Frank Olechnowicz - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
Adam Wagner - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
Yee Brandon - 3rd-800 freestyle relay

2012

Anton Razanav - 1st-200 backstroke
Daniel Glaser-Garbrick - 2nd-200 butterfly
Austin Bohn - 2nd-200 medley relay
Daniel Glaser-Garbrick - 2nd-200 medley relay
Josh Lucheon - 2nd-200 medley relay
Matt Stanton - 2nd-200 medley relay
Austin Bohn - 2nd-400 medley relay
Daniel Glaser-Garbrick - 2nd-400 medley relay
Anton Razanav - 2nd-400 medley relay
Matt Stanton - 2nd-400 medley relay
Daniel Glaser-Garbrick - 3rd-200 IM
Daniel Glaser-Garbrick - 3rd-400 IM
Josh Chen - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Edward Sears - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Matt Stanton - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Terrence Wong - 3rd-200 freestyle relay

2013

Anton Razanav - 1st-200 backstroke
Edward Sears
- 1st-100 freestyle
Philip Farr - 3rd-100 breaststroke
Matthew Nielsen - 3rd-400 IM
Anton Razanav - 3rd-100 backstroke
Austin Bohn - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Lucas Bruder - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Edward Sears - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Terrence Wong - 3rd-200 freestyle relay

2014

Matthew Nielsen - 2nd-400 IM
Alexander Dintino - 3rd-100 backstroke
Brian Walsh - 3rd-200 butterfly

2015

Brian Walsh - 2nd-200 butterfly
Michael DiBacco - 3rd-200 backstroke

2016

Gabriel Bamforth - 1st-1-meter
Gabriel Bamforth - 2nd-3 meter
Winston Chu - 3rd-100 breaststroke

2017

Gabriel Bamforth - 2nd-1-meter
Gabriel Bamforth - 3rd-3 meter
Mitchell Riek - 3rd-200 butterfly

2018

Gabriel Bamforth - 2nd-1-meter
Gabriel Bamforth - 2nd-3 meter