All-Americans

Event

Name

Year

1-Meter Diving Gabe Bamforth 2017, '18, '19
3-Meter Diving Judson Kyle 2019
  Gabe Bamforth 2016, '18
100 Backstroke Justin Britton 2019
  Scott Moorby 2010
  Jeffrey Dahlen 2008
  Brian McCarthy 2003
200 Backstroke Justin Britton 2019
  Jeffrey Dahlen  2008, '10
  John Johnson 2008
  Brian McCarthy 2001, '02, '03, '04
100 Breaststroke Jason Striner 2001
  Ian Peters 2000
  Jim Matysek 1979
200 Breaststroke Brian Hunter 2004, '05, '06
  Steve Chiou 2003
  Matt Moe 1994
  Jim Matysek 1979, '80
100 Butterfly David Krzeminski 2004, '05, '06, '07
  Brian Jucha 2002, '04
  George Heidinger 2000, '01
  Harry Coleman 1978
200 Butterfly Mitchell Riek 2016, '17
  Dan Glaser-Garbrick 2010, '11
  David Krzeminski 2005, '06, '07
  Chris Pearson 2003, '04, '05
  Geoff Waller 1994, '95, '96
  Greg Schooley 1988
50 Freestyle Brian Jucha 2002, '03, '04
  Matt Shewchuk 2002
100 Freestyle Brian Jucha 2002, '03, '04
  Evan Powell 2004
  Steve Francis 1985
200 Freestyle Chris Pearson 2002, '03, '04, '05
  Brian Zimmerman 1989, '90, '91, '92
  Jason Burkey 1992
  Steve Francis 1985
500 Freestyle Mitchell Riek 2016, '17
  Gates Winkler 2009
  Chris Pearson 2002, '03, '04, '05
  Kevin Paavola 2004
  Brian Hunter 2003
  Brian Zimmerman 1989, '90, '91, '92
  Jim Matysek 1980
1,650 Freestyle Richard Dauksher 2019
  Mitchell Riek 2016, '17
  Jonas Altman-Kurosaki 2010
  Frank Olechnowicz 2010
  Tom McConnell 2008, '09
  Gates Winkler 2009
  Kevin Paavola 2003
  Chris Pearson 2002
  Brian Zimmerman 1989, '90, '91
200 IM Brian McCarthy 2001, '02, '03, '04
400 IM Richard Dauksher 2019
  Dan Glaser-Garbrick 2012
  Alex Hanson 2010
  Brian McCarthy 2001, '02, '04
  Brian Hunter 2003
  Geoff Waller 1994, '95, '96
  Matt Moe 1994, '95
200 Freestyle Relay E. Powell, D. Underwood,
B. McCarthy, B. Jucha
2004
  E. Powell, B. McCarthy,
C. Pearson, B. Jucha
2003
  M. Shewchuk, S. Belowich,
B. McCarthy, B. Jucha
2002
  M. Shewchuk, S. Belowich,
B. Jucha, G. Heidinger
2001
  M. Foster, M. Robinson,
J. Alpert, J. McGuire
1998
  J. Burkey, T. Vandall,
T. Beatty, B. Zimmerman
1992
400 Freestyle Relay D. Krzeminski, E. Powell,
M. Bailey, C. Pearson
2005
  B. Jucha, E. Powell,
B. McCarthy, C. Pearson
2003, '04
  B. Jucha, M. Shewchuk,
B. McCarthy, C. Pearson,
B. Colyer
2002
  M. Shewchuk, J. Alpert,
B. Jucha, G. Heidinger
2001
  M. Robinson, M. Shewchuk,
I. Peters, G. Heidinger
2000
  M. Foster, M. Robinson,
J. Alpert, J. McGuire
1998
  J. Burkey, T. Vandall,
T. Beatty, B. Zimmerman
1992
800 Freestyle Relay R. Dauksher, M. Gonzalez,
D. Ng, S. Hawke
2019
  J. Dahlen, F. Olechnowicz,
G. Winkler, A. Hanson
2010
  B. Hunter, K. Paavola,
M. Bailey, C. Pearson
2005
  B. Hunter, K. Paavola,
S. Clifford, C. Pearson
2004
  C. Pearson, B. Hunter,
K. Paavola, B. Gaines
2003
  C. Pearson, K. Paavola,
B. Gaines, B. McCarthy
2002
  J. Alpert, B. Gaines,
M. Shewchuk, B. McCarthy
2001
  M. Robinson, J. Alpert,
M. Shewchuk, I. Peters
2000
  M. Robinson, M. Foster,
G. Heidinger, J. Alpert
1998
  J. Burkey, T. Vandall,
J. Millar, B. Zimmerman
1992
  T. Vandall, J-P. Lie, N. Murray, B. Zimmerman 1991
  W. Foster, M. Fitzgerald,
G. Schooley, S. Francis
1987
200 Medley Relay J. Lucheon, M. Chu,
S. Mehta, K. Steinhouse
2015
  E. Powell, B. Hunter,
D. Krzeminski, M. Bailey
2005
  B. McCarthy, B. Hunter,
B. Jucha, C. Pearson
2004
  B. McCarthy, B. Belowich,
B. Jucha, E. Powell
2003
  S. Belowich, S. Chiou,
B. Jucha, M. Shewchuk
2002
  S. Belowich, J. Striner,
G. Heidinger, B. Jucha
2001
  S. Belowich, J. Striner,
G. Heidinger, I. Peters
2000
  J. McGuire, J. Striner,
G. Heidinger, M. Foster
1998
400 Medley Relay J. Britton, C. Daniel,
S. Hawke, M. Gonzalez
2019
  A. Razanav, A. Bohn,
D. Glaser-Garbrick, M. Stanton
2012
  C. Pearson, B. Hunter,
D. Krzeminski, E. Powell
2005
  B. McCarthy, B. Belowich,
B. Jucha, C. Pearson
2004
  B. McCarthy, S. Chiou,
B. Jucha, C. Pearson
2002, ‘03
  S. Belowich, J. Striner,
G. Heidinger, B. Jucha
2001
  J. McGuire, J. Striner,
G. Heidinger, M. Robinson
1998
  J. Burkey, J. Millar,
T. Vandall, T. Beatty
1992