Photos | Recap | Results | Box Score
 
 
Carnegie Mellon University
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 7:51 PM  1/19/2013  Page 1
CMU vs. Westminster/Geneseo Tri Meet - 1/19/2013
Results
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
 
Relay
Team
Finals Time
A
CMU-AM
1
1:49.76
1) Singhaus, Kira 19
2) Wang, Felicia R 19
3) Garvey, Megan N 21
4) Stillo, Breanna E 21
28.15
30.47
26.90
24.24
A
GEN-NI
2
1:52.63
1) Wixson, Haleigh
2) Wilcoxen, Kaitlin G 21
3) Carney, Molly R 22
4) Max, Elyssa H 21
28.21
31.71
52.71
B
CMU-AM
3
1:53.48
1) Maercklein, Lissy M 18
2) Duchak, Tatiana N 21
3) Sieffert, Paige E 18
4) Hoffert, Hannah M 18
28.90
31.01
27.89
25.68
B
GEN-NI
4
1:55.25
1) Boyce, Lauren R 20
2) Goralski, Eileen
3) Powell, Lily F 20
4) Holloway, Julie 18
24.69
A
WEST-MA
5
1:55.98
1) Rozick, Marina A 20
2) Erdley, Erin E 21
3) Swarlis, Carolyn M 21
4) Whisel, Carrie S 20
29.30
33.59
27.59
25.50
C
CMU-AM
6
1:56.47
1) Wong, Kristi 18
2) Atwood, Julia K 18
3) Dlesk, Kristin L 19
4) Tay, Leslie W 17
28.94
32.91
28.50
26.12
C
GEN-NI
7
1:58.36
1) Wilkins, Kala
2) Jesaitis, Katherine I
3) Modelewski, Hailey 18
4) Chang, Linda 20
30.70
33.17
28.57
25.92
D
CMU-AM
8
1:58.45
1) Bacigal, Corrine 18
2) Kinney, Price M 22
3) Wong, Vivian K 21
4) Parrish, Janay E 17
30.02
27.14
B
WEST-MA
9
2:00.15
1) Bowers, Kate M 21
2) Peace, Sara M 18
3) Mobley, Rebecca J 20
4) Stock, Shelby L 20
31.60
33.64
28.05
26.86
C
WEST-MA
10
2:01.35
1) Dawson, Kelsey M 22
2) McElhaney, Jordan J 19
3) Webster, Raychel 20
4) Barry, Cate B 18
31.01
34.50
28.58
27.26
D
GEN-NI
11
2:03.46
1) Dewey, Erin P 21
2) Russo, Caroline 18
3) Bormann, Kristen
4) Wilcoxen, Stephanie
55.06
D
WEST-MA
12
2:09.39
1) Waszyn, Sarah E 19
2) Landis, Brianna C 18
3) Wasilko, Suzanne F 19
4) Crace, Christiana L 19
32.89
37.95
32.34
26.21
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
 
Relay
Team
Finals Time
A
CMU-AM
1
1:35.85
1) Razanav, Anton V 19
2) Bohn, Austin J 21
3) Sharer, Carter J 20
4) Sears, Eddie W 20
A
WEST-MA
2
1:37.63
1) Karper, Austin D 19
2) Baurle, Matthew T 19
3) Nedley, Alan R 22
4) Gutmann, Dan T 21
B
CMU-AM
3
1:37.78
1) Kellman, Michael R 19
2) Um, Cole H 19
3) Wong, Terrence W 20
4) Lin, Jonathon 19
A
GEN-NI
4
1:37.88
1) Tialios, Kristian 18
2) Athans, Kenny G 19
3) Brennan, Austin F 21
4) Schiappa, Frank 21
C
CMU-AM
5
1:39.55
1) Lam, Nicholas J 18
2) Farr, Philip E 19
3) Chen, Justin P 18
4) Robinson, Joey W 18
25.43
27.54
24.09
22.49
B
GEN-NI
6
1:41.06
1) Yale, Brian
2) Maldonado, Eric R 20
3) Schunk, Andy 18
4) Roth, Tyler 18
D
CMU-AM
7
1:41.81
1) Jin, Jay F 18
2) Dezenzo, Matt X 18
3) Geier, Steven M 18
4) Ip, Brian C 19
26.15
28.76
23.88
23.02
B
WEST-MA
8
1:42.97
1) Trudeau, Cody P 22
2) Stiglitz, Will 21
3) Smith, Nicholas D 20
4) Starr, Dave J 18
C
GEN-NI
9
1:43.57
1) Dahlem, Branden
2) Marks, Greg 22
3) Schaub, Bryan
4) Gay, Jordan 18
25.59
29.63
26.00
22.35
D
GEN-NI
10
1:44.90
1) Ford, Ben
2) Jennings, Paul M 20
3) Ongkingco, Justin 18
4) Hong, Jeffrey 20
25.77
22.95
C
WEST-MA
11
1:52.57
1) McDonald, Casey M 21
2) Williams, Marc A 19
3) Debone, Jimmy A 20
4) Daly, Kyle M 19
29.38
32.00
26.12
25.07
E
CMU-AM
---
X1:42.23
1) Dintino, Alexander 18
2) Podniesinski, Peter F 18
3) Pinson, Adam E 18
4) Kim, Wesley J 20
23.02
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
Age
   School
Name
Finals Time
CMU-AM
 20
Halbersleben, Kaeli N
1
18:28.64
29.73
32.68
33.02
33.70
33.04
33.23
33.06
33.78
33.72
33.71
33.99
33.99
34.53
33.96
34.03
34.94
34.36
34.42
34.48
34.22
34.16
33.48
33.73
33.64
33.74
33.64
33.89
33.42
33.49
33.93
34.39
33.05
31.49
CMU-AM
 18
Chang, Elizabeth
2
18:34.74
29.69
32.72
33.86
33.87
34.36
34.04
33.94
33.97
33.99
33.89
33.67
33.50
33.46
33.66
33.99
34.05
34.25
34.40
1:08.26
34.62
34.11
34.27
34.10
33.98
33.49
34.56
33.83
32.85
32.46
 
 
Carnegie Mellon University
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 7:51 PM  1/19/2013  Page 2
CMU vs. Westminster/Geneseo Tri Meet - 1/19/2013
Results
(Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle)
Age
   School
Name
Finals Time
WEST-MA
 19
Wyland, Ashley L
3
18:38.59
28.33
32.05
33.21
33.88
34.31
34.51
33.98
33.89
34.24
34.32
34.38
34.25
34.18
34.25
34.31
34.47
34.62
34.15
34.34
34.31
34.09
34.25
34.28
34.25
34.37
34.18
34.39
34.07
33.91
34.04
34.36
33.67
32.75
WEST-MA
 20
Waddell, Beth M
4
19:06.03
31.33
34.81
34.67
34.84
35.28
34.47
34.99
34.87
34.94
34.83
34.94
34.93
34.73
34.85
35.10
34.76
34.39
34.55
34.74
34.67
35.26
34.76
34.43
34.95
34.70
34.88
35.30
34.75
35.71
35.15
35.09
35.08
33.28
GEN-NI
 20
O'Brien, Erin E
5
19:06.73
35.39
35.34
34.90
34.98
35.63
35.13
34.80
34.91
34.96
35.36
34.75
34.89
35.04
35.03
34.87
34.60
35.16
34.96
34.88
34.73
34.64
35.16
35.31
34.74
34.94
35.06
34.84
34.83
34.40
34.52
33.39
GEN-NI
 20
Deren, Jule N
6
19:41.46
30.68
33.82
34.62
34.89
35.22
35.05
35.15
35.72
35.64
35.55
35.90
36.06
35.95
36.36
36.11
36.42
36.60
36.52
36.85
36.20
36.48
36.54
36.36
36.31
36.32
36.58
36.49
36.46
36.63
36.59
36.22
36.12
35.05
WEST-MA
 20
Nice, Laura J
---
X19:30.05
30.99
34.68
35.27
35.35
35.44
35.02
35.68
35.90
35.64
35.47
35.88
35.73
35.65
35.55
35.39
35.78
36.08
35.68
35.75
35.88
35.60
35.58
35.65
35.75
35.52
35.69
35.92
35.67
35.90
35.83
35.97
35.59
34.57
GEN-NI
 21
Erickson, Abby
---
X19:46.26
36.40
36.83
36.65
36.74
36.38
36.25
36.32
1:11.70
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
Age
   School
Name
Finals Time
CMU-AM
 19
Wysocki, Christopher J
1
16:37.39
27.32
30.25
30.58
30.80
30.81
30.51
31.11
31.36
31.49
31.12
31.31
29.90
30.11
30.48
30.46
30.26
30.39
30.60
30.17
30.47
29.69
29.83
30.02
30.03
30.45
30.30
30.02
30.12
30.14
58.97
29.65
28.67
GEN-NI
Nasky, John
2
16:49.13
26.56
30.32
30.69
30.80
30.71
31.00
31.11
31.10
31.41
31.02
30.98
31.08
30.57
30.81
30.91
30.68
30.67
30.71
30.58
30.48
30.49
30.63
30.53
30.66
30.57
30.61
30.53
30.57
30.64
30.55
29.41
CMU-AM
 19
Smith, Martin A
3
17:05.98
56.61
30.53
30.70
31.00
2:34.61
30.98
31.25
31.11
30.64
5:14.82
31.59
31.56
29.89
WEST-MA
 20
Smith, Nicholas D
4
17:21.28
27.26
30.39
31.02
31.37
31.06
31.22
31.53
31.43
31.51
31.77
31.91
31.92
31.78
31.86
31.88
31.87
31.89
31.94
31.81
32.13
31.90
32.12
31.95
32.16
32.21
31.93
31.84
32.06
1:03.54
31.74
30.69
GEN-NI
 19
Greenspan, Ben
5
17:42.71
27.16
30.92
1:03.49
32.13
32.07
32.23
32.77
32.52
32.27
32.40
32.73
32.60
32.29
32.76
1:04.81
32.52
32.37
32.72
32.79
32.75
32.98
31.88
32.53
32.66
32.93
32.64
32.89
31.82
32.31
30.93
WEST-MA
 20
Debone, Jimmy A
6
17:47.29
26.74
30.11
31.56
31.85
31.93
32.33
32.38
32.43
32.48
32.46
32.55
32.58
32.56
32.51
32.49
32.55
32.36
32.63
32.51
32.78
32.78
33.08
32.82
1:05.66
33.05
32.87
33.22
1:05.97
0.43
 
 
Carnegie Mellon University
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 7:51 PM  1/19/2013  Page 3
CMU vs. Westminster/Geneseo Tri Meet - 1/19/2013
Results
(Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle)
Age
   School
Name
Finals Time
WEST-MA
 19
Williams, Marc A
7
18:45.94
29.21
31.64
32.64
32.94
33.78
33.76
33.62
33.43
33.51
33.93
34.04
34.68
34.25
34.22
34.60
34.58
34.80
34.81
34.58
34.96
1:10.25
35.04
35.26
1:45.19
1:42.51
WEST-MA
 21
McDonald, Casey M
8
18:49.15
27.80
32.28
1:42.08
33.95
2:17.75
1:44.70
2:52.99
34.58
1:44.57
4:33.97
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
Age
   School
Name
Finals Time
CMU-AM
 20
Phan, Soleil A
1
1:56.45
26.63
28.99
30.07
30.76
CMU-AM
 19
Sheehan, Kelley R
2
1:58.72
27.48
1:31.24
GEN-NI
Max, Abigail
3
2:00.39
27.90
30.95
31.04
30.50
GEN-NI
 21
Vairo, Corinne D
4
2:02.19
28.38
30.69
31.16
31.96
CMU-AM
 19
Crimi, Nicole K
5
2:03.19
31.33
CMU-AM
 17
Tay, Leslie W
6
2:03.50
27.88
30.21
31.84
33.57
GEN-NI
 21
Max, Elyssa H
7
2:03.53
27.99
31.74
32.14
31.66
WEST-MA
 21
Erdley, Erin E
8
2:04.15
27.75
31.60
32.48
32.32
WEST-MA
 20
Corcoran, Veronica A
9
2:05.46
28.48
31.67
32.67
32.64
WEST-MA
 19
Wyland, Ashley L
10
2:06.29
28.67
31.87
33.03
32.72
GEN-NI
Wilcoxen, Stephanie
11
2:08.01
29.85
33.29
33.18
31.69
WEST-MA
 19
Crace, Christiana L
12
2:10.45
29.52
33.28
34.18
33.47
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
Age
   School
Name
Finals Time
CMU-AM
 19
Yee, Andrew J
1
1:44.85
26.49
27.46
WEST-MA
 20
Pletz, Jake D
2
1:44.86
24.71
27.70
26.48
25.97
CMU-AM
 18
Geier, Steven M
3
1:44.99
24.80
26.88
26.75
26.56
CMU-AM
 18
Nielsen, Matthew Q
4
1:45.87
24.86
27.29
26.84
26.88
CMU-AM
 19
Lin, Jonathon
5
1:47.14
20.37
27.28
GEN-NI
 20
Dansa, Brian
6
1:50.13
27.88
GEN-NI
 19
Athans, Kenny G
7
1:50.32
24.30
27.65
28.99
29.38
WEST-MA
 19
Newman, Jimmy J
8
1:51.37
24.99
28.48
28.88
29.02
GEN-NI
McLoughlin, Donald
9
1:52.90
25.97
29.03
29.15
28.75
WEST-MA
 20
Taylor, Ryan C
10
1:55.49
26.07
29.44
29.92
30.06
GEN-NI
Ford, Ben
11
1:55.97
26.41
29.91
30.72
28.93
WEST-MA
 18
Hague, Max R
12
1:59.87
25.81
30.87
32.39
30.80
CMU-AM
 20
Kim, Wesley J
---
X1:49.45
CMU-AM
 19
Ip, Brian C
---
X1:50.29
28.59
28.03
WEST-MA
 19
Daly, Kyle M
---
X2:01.41
26.96
30.45
32.20
31.80
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
Age
   School
Name
Finals Time
CMU-AM
 19
Singhaus, Kira
1
59.59
28.93
30.66
GEN-NI
Wixson, Haleigh
2
1:00.47
29.06
31.41
WEST-MA
 19
Reott, Kelsey M
3
1:00.67
29.09
31.58
CMU-AM
 18
Maercklein, Lissy M
4
1:01.89
29.55
32.34
CMU-AM
 18
Wong, Kristi
5
1:02.35
30.13
32.22
GEN-NI
 20
Boyce, Lauren R
6
1:03.30
WEST-MA
 20
Rozick, Marina A
7
1:03.55
30.77
32.78
CMU-AM
 19
Dlesk, Kristin L
8
1:06.09
WEST-MA
 22
Dawson, Kelsey M
9
1:06.14
32.16
33.98
GEN-NI
Wilkins, Kala
10
1:06.15
GEN-NI
 18
Erickson, Betsy
11
1:06.26
32.08
34.18
WEST-MA
 19
Waszyn, Sarah E
12
1:10.61
33.99
36.62
CMU-AM
 18
Bacigal, Corrine
---
X1:03.64
WEST-MA
 19
Wasilko, Suzanne F
---
X1:11.38
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
Age
   School
Name
Finals Time
GEN-NI
 18
Tialios, Kristian
1
53.10
25.59
27.51
CMU-AM
 19
Razanav, Anton V
2
53.17
25.60
27.57
WEST-MA
 19
Karper, Austin D
3
53.74
25.74
28.00
CMU-AM
 19
Kellman, Michael R
4
54.29
GEN-NI
Yale, Brian
5
54.78
26.62
28.16
 
 
Carnegie Mellon University
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 7:51 PM  1/19/2013  Page 4
CMU vs. Westminster/Geneseo Tri Meet - 1/19/2013
Results
(Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke)
Age
   School
Name
Finals Time
CMU-AM
 18
Chen, Justin P
6
55.64
26.77
28.87
GEN-NI
Dahlem, Branden
7
55.66
GEN-NI
 21
Brennan, Austin F
8
55.92
27.15
28.77
WEST-MA
 20
Pletz, Jake D
9
56.20
27.24
28.96
CMU-AM
 18
Lam, Nicholas J
10
56.32
27.14
29.18
WEST-MA
 22
Trudeau, Cody P
11
56.81
27.67
29.14
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
Age
   School
Name
Finals Time
CMU-AM
 19
Wang, Felicia R
1
1:08.42
31.34
37.08
GEN-NI
 21
Wilcoxen, Kaitlin G
2
1:08.48
32.44
36.04
GEN-NI
Goralski, Eileen
3
1:09.83
CMU-AM
 21
Duchak, Tatiana N
4
1:09.87
32.32
37.55
CMU-AM
 21
Wong, Vivian K
5
1:09.99
32.99
37.00
CMU-AM
 22
Kinney, Price M
6
1:11.35
33.80
37.55
GEN-NI
Jesaitis, Katherine I
7
1:13.05
34.46
38.59
WEST-MA
 18
Peace, Sara M
8
1:13.98
34.19
39.79
GEN-NI
 21
Dewey, Erin P
9
1:14.25
35.21
39.04
WEST-MA
 19
McElhaney, Jordan J
10
1:16.75
35.13
41.62
WEST-MA
 21
Bowers, Kate M
11
1:18.22
36.26
41.96
WEST-MA
 18
Landis, Brianna C
12
1:20.62
38.09
42.53
CMU-AM
 21
Stillo, Breanna E
---
X1:07.49
CMU-AM
 17
Parrish, Janay E
---
X1:11.45
GEN-NI
 18
Russo, Caroline
---
X1:19.45
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
Age
   School
Name
Finals Time
WEST-MA
 19
Baurle, Matthew T
1
58.76
28.13
30.63
CMU-AM
 21
Bohn, Austin J
2
1:00.15
27.74
32.41
CMU-AM
 19
Farr, Philip E
3
1:00.21
CMU-AM
 19
Um, Cole H
4
1:00.76
28.24
32.52
CMU-AM
Sung, Roy
5
1:00.92
28.28
32.64
GEN-NI
 20
Jennings, Paul M
6
1:01.81
28.83
32.98
WEST-MA
 21
Stiglitz, Will
7
1:02.14
28.91
33.23
GEN-NI
 18
Ongkingco, Justin
8
1:02.83
28.74
34.09
GEN-NI
 22
Marks, Greg
9
1:02.84
29.45
33.39
GEN-NI
 20
Maldonado, Eric R
10
1:04.00
29.58
34.42
WEST-MA
 19
Smale, Adam G
11
1:05.23
30.80
34.43
CMU-AM
 18
Podniesinski, Peter F
---
X1:02.02
CMU-AM
 18
Dezenzo, Matt X
---
X1:02.43
29.50
32.93
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
Age
   School
Name
Finals Time
CMU-AM
 21
Garvey, Megan N
1
2:10.91
29.31
32.93
34.02
34.65
CMU-AM
 20
Liu, Wendy
2
2:13.32
30.06
34.43
34.53
34.30
GEN-NI
 20
Powell, Lily F
3
2:16.16
29.81
34.00
34.76
37.59
GEN-NI
 18
Gibbons, Jenna
4
2:18.46
30.65
35.23
36.66
35.92
CMU-AM
 18
Sieffert, Paige E
5
2:19.26
30.35
35.25
36.29
37.37
WEST-MA
 20
Webster, Raychel
6
2:21.21
31.33
35.98
36.83
37.07
GEN-NI
 18
Modelewski, Hailey
7
2:21.70
31.37
36.46
36.58
37.29
GEN-NI
 22
Carney, Molly R
8
2:22.39
30.83
37.20
36.59
37.77
WEST-MA
 20
Mobley, Rebecca J
9
2:22.56
31.40
35.85
37.36
37.95
WEST-MA
 21
Swarlis, Carolyn M
10
2:22.58
31.96
36.69
36.50
37.43
CMU-AM
 18
Mod, Lexi S
11
2:24.83
31.49
35.38
37.65
40.31
WEST-MA
 18
Barry, Cate B
12
2:26.27
30.73
36.62
38.57
40.35
GEN-NI
Bormann, Kristen
---
X2:19.24
30.86
34.96
36.64
36.78
WEST-MA
 19
Wasilko, Suzanne F
---
X2:30.13
GEN-NI
 21
Erickson, Abby
---
X2:35.33
1:48.54
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
Age
   School
Name
Finals Time
CMU-AM
 18
Pinson, Adam E
1
1:56.18
26.20
29.17
29.85
30.96
CMU-AM
 19
Campbell, David N
2
1:58.14
26.70
18.47
41.31
31.66
WEST-MA
 22
Nedley, Alan R
3
1:58.54
26.36
30.53
30.94
30.71
CMU-AM
 21
Yee, Brandon J
4
1:58.56
26.75
30.56
30.58
30.67
CMU-AM
 18
Dintino, Alexander
5
1:59.68
26.79
30.64
31.65
30.60
WEST-MA
 20
Smith, Nicholas D
6
2:01.99
27.58
31.76
31.38
31.27
 
 
Carnegie Mellon University
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 7:51 PM  1/19/2013  Page 5
CMU vs. Westminster/Geneseo Tri Meet - 1/19/2013
Results
(Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly)
Age
   School
Name
Finals Time
GEN-NI
Schaub, Bryan
7
2:02.70
27.25
30.77
31.78
32.90
GEN-NI
 18
Schunk, Andy
8
2:04.45
32.17
34.25
WEST-MA
 19
Newman, Jimmy J
9
2:08.60
28.52
31.85
34.13
34.10
GEN-NI
 19
Greenspan, Ben
10
2:14.07
29.06
33.94
35.66
35.41
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
Age
   School
Name
Finals Time
CMU-AM
 21
Stillo, Breanna E
1
24.48
CMU-AM
 17
Suzuka, Shieri
2
24.89
GEN-NI
 18
Holloway, Julie
3
25.31
CMU-AM
 18
Hoffert, Hannah M
4
25.48
WEST-MA
 20
Rozick, Marina A
5
25.72
GEN-NI
 21
Max, Elyssa H
6
25.76
CMU-AM
 18
Atwood, Julia K
7
26.01
WEST-MA
 20
Whisel, Carrie S
8
26.03
GEN-NI
 20
Chang, Linda
9
26.14
GEN-NI
 18
Erickson, Betsy
10
26.52
WEST-MA
 20
Nice, Laura J
11
26.55
WEST-MA
 20
Corcoran, Veronica A
12
27.60
GEN-NI
Johnston, Rachel
13
27.89
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
Age
   School
Name
Finals Time
GEN-NI
 21
Schiappa, Frank
1
20.95
CMU-AM
 20
Sharer, Carter J
2
21.30
CMU-AM
 20
Sears, Eddie W
3
21.42
CMU-AM
 20
Wong, Terrence W
4
21.64
GEN-NI
 18
Roth, Tyler
5
22.25
CMU-AM
 18
Lam, Nicholas J
6
22.29
WEST-MA
 18
Starr, Dave J
7
22.48
GEN-NI
 18
Gay, Jordan
8
22.49
WEST-MA
 21
Gutmann, Dan T
9
22.52
WEST-MA
 18
Hague, Max R
10
22.67
GEN-NI
 20
Hong, Jeffrey
11
23.37
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
Age
   School
Name
Finals Score
GEN-NI
 20
Wanamaker, Emily
1
239.30
WEST-MA
 19
Culp, Ericka T
2
238.00
CMU-AM
Li, Winona
3
186.55
WEST-MA
 18
Hall, Candace A
4
183.15
WEST-MA
 21
Gardner, Abby M
5
180.60
CMU-AM
 20
Azofeifa, Andie
6
164.35
CMU-AM
 20
Savidge, Amanda
7
132.35
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
Age
   School
Name
Finals Score
GEN-NI
 21
Peifer, Brandon
1
263.70
WEST-MA
 19
Mackin, Josh D
2
146.20
CMU-AM
 19
Ball, Christopher
3
135.95
CMU-AM
 18
Michailidis, Yannos
4
107.85
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
Age
   School
Name
Finals Time
CMU-AM
 20
Phan, Soleil A
1
54.70
26.35
28.35
GEN-NI
 18
Holloway, Julie
2
55.50
CMU-AM
 18
Hoffert, Hannah M
3
55.83
26.60
29.23
GEN-NI
 20
Chang, Linda
4
56.41
GEN-NI
 21
Max, Elyssa H
5
56.50
26.89
29.61
CMU-AM
 18
Maercklein, Lissy M
6
56.58
27.16
29.42
WEST-MA
 19
Wyland, Ashley L
7
56.89
26.94
29.95
CMU-AM
 20
Liu, Wendy
8
57.04
GEN-NI
 21
Vairo, Corinne D
9
57.53
27.82
29.71
WEST-MA
 20
Nice, Laura J
10
58.30
28.02
30.28
WEST-MA
 20
Whisel, Carrie S
11
58.55
28.10
30.45
WEST-MA
 20
Stock, Shelby L
12
58.59
27.96
30.63
CMU-AM
 17
Tay, Leslie W
---
X57.49
27.91
29.58
GEN-NI
Wilcoxen, Stephanie
---
X59.21
GEN-NI
Johnston, Rachel
---
X1:01.57
29.87
31.70
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
Age
   School
Name
Finals Time
CMU-AM
 20
Sears, Eddie W
1
47.99
23.45
24.54
CMU-AM
 19
Lin, Jonathon
2
48.51
23.36
25.15
CMU-AM
 18
Nielsen, Matthew Q
3
49.25
23.83
25.42
WEST-MA
 21
Gutmann, Dan T
4
49.49
23.93
25.56
GEN-NI
 21
Schiappa, Frank
5
49.57
23.42
26.15
CMU-AM
 21
Bohn, Austin J
6
49.63
23.90
25.73
GEN-NI
 18
Gay, Jordan
7
50.32
23.63
26.69
GEN-NI
 18
Roth, Tyler
8
50.53
GEN-NI
 20
Hong, Jeffrey
9
50.74
WEST-MA
 18
Hague, Max R
10
50.91
24.31
26.60
WEST-MA
 18
Starr, Dave J
11
51.07
24.17
26.90
WEST-MA
 20
Taylor, Ryan C
12
52.44
24.83
27.61
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
Age
   School
Name
Finals Time
WEST-MA
 19
Reott, Kelsey M
1
2:11.78
30.83
33.04
33.96
33.95
 
 
Carnegie Mellon University
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 7:51 PM  1/19/2013  Page 6
CMU vs. Westminster/Geneseo Tri Meet - 1/19/2013
Results
(Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke)
Age
   School
Name
Finals Time
CMU-AM
 19
Singhaus, Kira
2
2:12.84
31.42
33.30
33.92
34.20
CMU-AM
 18
Sieffert, Paige E
3
2:13.19
30.91
33.75
34.20
34.33
CMU-AM
 19
Sheehan, Kelley R
4
2:13.66
31.47
33.77
34.21
34.21
WEST-MA
 21
Erdley, Erin E
5
2:13.88
31.38
34.05
34.56
33.89
GEN-NI
Max, Abigail
6
2:14.86
31.87
34.50
34.83
33.66
CMU-AM
 18
Wong, Kristi
7
2:15.56
31.32
34.16
35.13
34.95
GEN-NI
 20
Boyce, Lauren R
8
2:15.79
GEN-NI
Wixson, Haleigh
9
2:17.52
31.64
34.68
35.42
35.78
WEST-MA
 22
Dawson, Kelsey M
10
2:24.93
33.82
36.70
37.24
37.17
GEN-NI
 18
Erickson, Betsy
11
2:27.32
WEST-MA
 20
Waddell, Beth M
12
2:27.49
34.58
37.91
37.86
37.14
WEST-MA
 19
Waszyn, Sarah E
---
X2:14.62
16.10
GEN-NI
Wilkins, Kala
---
X2:23.47
33.13
36.38
37.02
36.94
CMU-AM
 19
Dlesk, Kristin L
---
X2:24.84
34.10
1:50.74
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
Age
   School
Name
Finals Time
GEN-NI
 18
Tialios, Kristian
1
1:54.45
26.31
28.80
29.81
29.53
CMU-AM
 19
Razanav, Anton V
2
1:56.92
27.82
30.39
29.75
28.96
GEN-NI
Yale, Brian
3
1:58.08
27.52
29.80
30.55
30.21
CMU-AM
 19
Smith, Martin A
4
1:58.59
27.78
30.16
31.07
29.58
CMU-AM
 19
Kellman, Michael R
5
1:59.25
28.82
30.24
30.40
29.79
CMU-AM
 18
Jin, Jay F
6
1:59.41
27.22
30.07
31.09
31.03
WEST-MA
 20
Pletz, Jake D
7
2:01.49
27.68
31.02
31.48
31.31
GEN-NI
Dahlem, Branden
8
2:02.52
28.40
31.34
31.64
31.14
WEST-MA
 19
Karper, Austin D
9
2:03.31
27.09
31.29
32.49
32.44
WEST-MA
 22
Trudeau, Cody P
10
2:09.68
29.56
33.44
34.13
32.55
GEN-NI
Ford, Ben
11
2:10.90
29.68
33.08
33.83
34.31
WEST-MA
 21
McDonald, Casey M
12
2:17.55
31.68
35.08
35.69
35.10
CMU-AM
 18
Chen, Justin P
---
X2:05.25
29.56
32.53
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
Age
   School
Name
Finals Time
GEN-NI
Goralski, Eileen
1
2:30.30
33.72
37.88
38.64
40.06
GEN-NI
 21
Wilcoxen, Kaitlin G
2
2:30.57
33.50
38.34
39.21
39.52
CMU-AM
 19
Wang, Felicia R
3
2:31.60
33.67
39.03
39.82
39.08
CMU-AM
 21
Wong, Vivian K
4
2:32.08
34.34
39.31
1:18.43
CMU-AM
 22
Kinney, Price M
5
2:32.30
34.47
38.75
39.63
39.45
GEN-NI
Jesaitis, Katherine I
6
2:38.58
35.61
40.55
41.31
41.11
WEST-MA
 18
Peace, Sara M
7
2:38.82
37.35
41.65
39.12
40.70
GEN-NI
 21
Dewey, Erin P
8
2:39.64
36.59
40.63
40.99
41.43
CMU-AM
 21
Duchak, Tatiana N
9
2:40.01
35.91
40.70
41.25
42.15
WEST-MA
 20
Mobley, Rebecca J
10
2:44.52
36.63
41.86
42.80
43.23
WEST-MA
 21
Bowers, Kate M
11
2:49.12
37.55
42.60
44.37
44.60
WEST-MA
 19
McElhaney, Jordan J
12
2:52.13
36.57
43.77
45.45
46.34
CMU-AM
 18
Atwood, Julia K
---
X2:35.91
40.95
40.90
CMU-AM
 17
Parrish, Janay E
---
X2:37.06
35.08
2:01.98
GEN-NI
 18
Russo, Caroline
---
X2:50.54
37.91
42.87
44.64
45.12
WEST-MA
 18
Landis, Brianna C
---
X2:54.90
39.83
43.61
45.65
45.81
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
Age
   School
Name
Finals Time
WEST-MA
 19
Baurle, Matthew T
1
2:11.32
29.68
34.20
33.80
33.64
CMU-AM
 19
Farr, Philip E
2
2:12.42
29.85
33.90
34.45
34.22
CMU-AM
 19
Um, Cole H
3
2:12.67
30.32
34.08
34.22
34.05
CMU-AM
Sung, Roy
4
2:14.36
30.34
34.81
34.44
34.77
WEST-MA
 21
Stiglitz, Will
5
2:18.16
30.70
35.46
36.20
35.80
CMU-AM
 18
Dezenzo, Matt X
6
2:18.38
31.00
35.58
36.15
35.65
GEN-NI
 20
Jennings, Paul M
7
2:19.77
31.62
35.90
36.36
35.89
GEN-NI
 19
Athans, Kenny G
8
2:20.36
36.34
WEST-MA
 19
Smale, Adam G
9
2:21.67
32.31
36.23
36.65
36.48
GEN-NI
 18
Ongkingco, Justin
10
2:23.95
32.63
35.93
37.08
38.31
 
 
Carnegie Mellon University
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 7:51 PM  1/19/2013  Page 7
CMU vs. Westminster/Geneseo Tri Meet - 1/19/2013
Results
(Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke)
Age
   School
Name
Finals Time
GEN-NI
 22
Marks, Greg
11
2:24.56
31.77
36.44
37.84
38.51
WEST-MA
 19
Williams, Marc A
12
2:32.67
34.34
38.56
40.14
39.63
CMU-AM
 18
Podniesinski, Peter F
---
X2:18.90
GEN-NI
 20
Maldonado, Eric R
---
X2:31.21
31.66
37.97
40.43
41.15
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
Age
   School
Name
Finals Time
CMU-AM
 21
Garvey, Megan N
1
5:16.97
29.62
31.92
32.35
32.77
32.62
32.38
31.95
31.57
31.36
30.43
WEST-MA
 19
Reott, Kelsey M
2
5:17.57
28.83
32.09
32.44
32.94
32.72
32.68
32.30
31.99
31.64
29.94
GEN-NI
Max, Abigail
3
5:21.32
29.35
32.74
32.92
32.78
32.95
32.69
32.51
32.02
32.00
31.36
GEN-NI
 21
Vairo, Corinne D
4
5:23.36
29.86
32.48
32.66
32.93
32.70
32.89
32.80
32.74
32.65
31.65
CMU-AM
 18
Chang, Elizabeth
5
5:28.15
29.58
32.32
32.90
33.14
33.68
33.71
33.70
33.48
33.38
32.26
CMU-AM
 20
Halbersleben, Kaeli N
6
5:28.73
29.09
32.08
33.10
33.17
33.20
34.10
33.72
34.17
33.52
32.58
GEN-NI
 18
Gibbons, Jenna
7
5:33.33
30.06
33.75
34.18
34.06
33.87
33.27
33.88
33.71
33.71
32.84
WEST-MA
 20
Corcoran, Veronica A
8
5:35.31
30.04
33.45
34.02
34.08
34.13
34.43
33.94
33.91
33.78
33.53
WEST-MA
 20
Stock, Shelby L
9
5:35.52
30.20
33.64
34.18
34.40
34.01
33.98
33.78
34.13
33.89
33.31
WEST-MA
 19
Crace, Christiana L
10
5:46.18
30.83
33.50
34.08
34.75
34.94
35.79
35.83
35.89
35.99
34.58
GEN-NI
 20
O'Brien, Erin E
---
X5:32.81
29.40
32.79
33.50
33.41
33.40
33.91
34.27
33.95
34.45
33.73
WEST-MA
 20
Waddell, Beth M
---
X5:40.86
GEN-NI
 21
Erickson, Abby
---
X5:55.73
35.77
35.26
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
Age
   School
Name
Finals Time
CMU-AM
 19
Yee, Andrew J
1
4:45.70
25.75
28.51
29.25
29.86
28.74
29.27
29.55
29.59
27.36
27.82
CMU-AM
 18
Geier, Steven M
2
4:45.95
26.24
29.10
28.89
29.55
29.36
29.07
28.76
28.72
28.76
27.50
GEN-NI
Nasky, John
3
4:52.43
25.93
29.13
29.19
29.81
29.76
29.55
29.76
29.83
30.13
29.34
CMU-AM
 19
Wysocki, Christopher J
4
4:52.45
26.07
28.78
28.89
29.17
29.59
30.40
29.83
30.43
30.30
28.99
CMU-AM
 18
Robinson, Joey W
5
4:55.08
26.90
29.54
29.59
29.74
30.22
30.42
29.72
30.38
30.00
28.57
WEST-MA
 19
Newman, Jimmy J
6
4:57.01
27.06
29.49
29.89
30.23
30.17
30.12
29.46
29.80
30.49
30.30
GEN-NI
McLoughlin, Donald
7
5:03.34
26.71
30.02
30.54
31.02
31.01
30.84
31.20
31.44
31.02
29.54
WEST-MA
 19
Karper, Austin D
8
5:05.32
26.66
30.25
31.29
31.03
31.13
31.40
31.36
31.22
31.57
29.41
GEN-NI
 20
Dansa, Brian
9
5:07.91
31.62
31.46
31.52
31.40
31.08
31.26
31.11
30.33
GEN-NI
 19
Greenspan, Ben
10
5:16.44
32.03
WEST-MA
 20
Taylor, Ryan C
11
5:18.19
27.07
31.07
31.51
32.38
32.78
32.70
32.64
32.85
32.83
32.36
WEST-MA
 19
Daly, Kyle M
12
5:28.40
29.40
33.53
33.77
33.57
33.77
33.10
33.62
33.20
32.99
31.45
 
 
Carnegie Mellon University
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 7:51 PM  1/19/2013  Page 8
CMU vs. Westminster/Geneseo Tri Meet - 1/19/2013
Results
(Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle)
Age
   School
Name
Finals Time
CMU-AM
 19
McDermott, Dylan F
---
X5:02.74
31.46
31.09
30.14
29.49
32.05
59.79
CMU-AM
 19
Ip, Brian C
---
X5:04.86
30.51
31.18
30.91
30.21
CMU-AM
 20
Kim, Wesley J
---
X5:06.36
27.21
30.91
31.46
31.81
31.83
31.58
30.68
31.38
30.68
28.82
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
Age
   School
Name
Finals Time
CMU-AM
 20
Phan, Soleil A
1
58.90
27.57
31.33
CMU-AM
 17
Suzuka, Shieri
2
58.95
27.86
31.09
GEN-NI
 20
Powell, Lily F
3
1:00.83
28.18
32.65
GEN-NI
 18
Modelewski, Hailey
4
1:01.90
28.65
33.25
WEST-MA
 20
Marlow, Amanda M
5
1:01.93
28.58
33.35
GEN-NI
 22
Carney, Molly R
6
1:02.44
28.83
33.61
WEST-MA
 20
Webster, Raychel
7
1:02.82
29.49
33.33
WEST-MA
 20
Mobley, Rebecca J
8
1:03.09
29.20
33.89
CMU-AM
 18
Sieffert, Paige E
9
1:03.17
29.04
34.13
WEST-MA
 21
Swarlis, Carolyn M
10
1:03.65
29.56
34.09
GEN-NI
Bormann, Kristen
11
1:03.67
CMU-AM
 21
Wong, Vivian K
12
1:04.10
29.97
34.13
CMU-AM
 19
Singhaus, Kira
---
X1:03.80
WEST-MA
 18
Barry, Cate B
---
X1:09.57
31.09
38.48
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
Age
   School
Name
Finals Time
CMU-AM
 20
Wong, Terrence W
1
51.54
24.21
27.33
CMU-AM
 20
Sharer, Carter J
2
51.95
24.12
27.83
WEST-MA
 22
Nedley, Alan R
3
52.03
24.03
28.00
CMU-AM
 21
Yee, Brandon J
4
53.14
24.91
28.23
CMU-AM
 18
Chen, Justin P
5
53.55
25.25
28.30
GEN-NI
 18
Schunk, Andy
6
53.77
CMU-AM
 19
Ball, Christopher
7
54.23
24.92
29.31
GEN-NI
Schaub, Bryan
8
55.29
25.83
29.46
WEST-MA
 19
Smale, Adam G
9
57.71
26.48
31.23
WEST-MA
 22
Trudeau, Cody P
10
1:00.21
27.31
32.90
CMU-AM
 18
Dintino, Alexander
---
X54.15
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
Age
   School
Name
Finals Score
GEN-NI
 20
Wanamaker, Emily
1
244.70
WEST-MA
 19
Culp, Ericka T
2
217.40
CMU-AM
Li, Winona
3
194.65
WEST-MA
 18
Hall, Candace A
4
168.95
WEST-MA
 21
Gardner, Abby M
5
168.10
CMU-AM
 20
Azofeifa, Andie
6
158.20
CMU-AM
 20
Savidge, Amanda
7
128.95
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
Age
   School
Name
Finals Score
GEN-NI
 21
Peifer, Brandon
1
258.20
WEST-MA
 19
Mackin, Josh D
2
135.55
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
Age
   School
Name
Finals Time
CMU-AM
 19
Sheehan, Kelley R
1
4:41.24
29.76
34.56
35.78
35.02
41.41
41.17
32.29
31.25
CMU-AM
 20
Liu, Wendy
2
4:46.21
30.45
35.28
37.54
37.13
41.78
41.78
31.25
31.00
WEST-MA
 21
Erdley, Erin E
3
4:48.68
29.68
35.20
36.59
36.51
42.10
42.40
33.09
33.11
CMU-AM
 19
Crimi, Nicole K
4
4:51.90
30.37
35.90
36.10
35.59
42.39
42.98
34.59
33.98
WEST-MA
 20
Marlow, Amanda M
5
4:54.21
30.57
34.90
37.76
37.72
42.46
42.13
34.30
34.37
GEN-NI
 21
Wilcoxen, Kaitlin G
6
4:55.20
31.81
36.55
39.91
39.46
40.83
40.32
34.10
32.22
GEN-NI
Goralski, Eileen
7
5:00.01
1:09.80
GEN-NI
Jesaitis, Katherine I
8
5:00.57
31.51
36.66
39.72
39.49
42.82
42.49
34.76
33.12
GEN-NI
 18
Gibbons, Jenna
9
5:01.06
42.39
34.44
33.10
WEST-MA
 20
Stock, Shelby L
10
5:02.62
31.39
36.39
39.96
38.84
43.94
43.95
34.63
33.52
 
 
Carnegie Mellon University
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 7:51 PM  1/19/2013  Page 9
CMU vs. Westminster/Geneseo Tri Meet - 1/19/2013
Results
(Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM)
Age
   School
Name
Finals Time
WEST-MA
 19
Wasilko, Suzanne F
11
5:12.65
33.19
37.78
40.74
39.54
45.43
45.35
36.05
34.57
CMU-AM
 18
Mod, Lexi S
---
X5:06.93
GEN-NI
 21
Dewey, Erin P
---
X5:07.82
33.73
41.29
39.86
39.14
42.73
42.61
34.64
33.82
GEN-NI
 20
O'Brien, Erin E
---
X5:12.10
33.58
40.68
41.46
40.19
44.29
43.75
35.20
32.95
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
Age
   School
Name
Finals Time
CMU-AM
 19
Campbell, David N
1
4:12.28
27.27
30.20
32.85
31.90
36.41
35.82
29.39
28.44
CMU-AM
 18
Nielsen, Matthew Q
2
4:13.97
26.90
31.40
33.82
34.15
34.59
35.64
29.36
28.11
GEN-NI
 18
Tialios, Kristian
3
4:19.59
26.25
30.60
32.23
32.09
38.09
38.19
31.15
30.99
GEN-NI
 19
Athans, Kenny G
4
4:23.30
26.37
32.97
33.63
33.53
38.69
38.71
30.00
29.40
WEST-MA
 20
Smith, Nicholas D
5
4:26.59
27.50
31.51
33.80
33.51
39.99
40.19
30.29
29.80
GEN-NI
Schaub, Bryan
6
4:28.68
27.93
31.45
35.93
34.79
38.68
38.93
30.71
30.26
GEN-NI
 20
Jennings, Paul M
7
4:30.29
27.52
32.34
34.96
35.90
37.68
38.88
32.31
30.70
WEST-MA
 22
Nedley, Alan R
8
4:31.03
26.34
30.93
36.04
35.21
40.31
40.77
31.43
30.00
WEST-MA
 20
Debone, Jimmy A
9
4:34.83
27.98
32.89
35.58
35.48
40.38
40.90
31.23
30.39
WEST-MA
 21
Stiglitz, Will
10
4:44.70
29.74
35.52
38.38
36.29
39.08
39.37
33.63
32.69
CMU-AM
Sung, Roy
---
X4:19.95
27.40
32.33
33.83
33.80
35.61
36.48
30.77
29.73
CMU-AM
 18
Jin, Jay F
---
X4:21.45
26.81
30.78
32.80
32.83
37.71
40.32
30.74
29.46
CMU-AM
 18
Pinson, Adam E
---
X4:25.76
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
 
Relay
Team
Finals Time
A
GEN-NI
1
3:41.70
1) Wixson, Haleigh
2) Vairo, Corinne D 21
3) Holloway, Julie 18
4) Max, Abigail
26.16
54.71
26.62
56.24
26.74
56.26
26.37
54.49
B
GEN-NI
2
3:49.51
1) Boyce, Lauren R 20
2) Chang, Linda 20
3) Erickson, Betsy 18
4) Wilkins, Kala
27.06
3:49.51
A
WEST-MA
3
3:53.04
1) Reott, Kelsey M 19
2) Rozick, Marina A 20
3) Whisel, Carrie S 20
4) Wyland, Ashley L 19
26.70
56.27
27.45
58.89
28.02
59.89
27.24
57.99
B
WEST-MA
4
3:58.71
1) Nice, Laura J 20
2) Webster, Raychel 20
3) Corcoran, Veronica A 20
4) Dawson, Kelsey M 22
27.60
58.86
28.59
1:27.95
31.19
28.85
1:00.71
C
GEN-NI
5
3:59.04
1) Powell, Lily F 20
2) Gibbons, Jenna 18
3) Carney, Molly R 22
4) Modelewski, Hailey 18
27.59
57.57
28.87
1:01.75
28.17
1:00.06
28.29
59.66
C
WEST-MA
6
4:02.39
1) McElhaney, Jordan J 19
2) Crace, Christiana L 19
3) Peace, Sara M 18
4) Swarlis, Carolyn M 21
28.31
1:00.94
29.16
1:00.21
27.43
59.20
29.09
1:02.04
D
GEN-NI
7
4:05.69
1) Wilcoxen, Stephanie
2) Bormann, Kristen
3) Johnston, Rachel
4) Erickson, Abby 21
59.45
28.29
1:00.55
29.74
1:02.33
1:03.36
D
WEST-MA
8
4:16.50
1) Waddell, Beth M 20
2) Bowers, Kate M 21
3) Landis, Brianna C 18
4) Waszyn, Sarah E 19
30.00
1:03.05
29.25
1:03.28
31.76
1:05.67
30.48
1:04.50
A
CMU-AM
---
X3:42.28
1) Stillo, Breanna E 21
2) Garvey, Megan N 21
3) Maercklein, Lissy M 18
4) Phan, Soleil A 20
26.42
55.50
27.28
56.70
26.48
56.27
25.98
53.81
B
CMU-AM
---
X3:44.83
1) Liu, Wendy 20
2) Hoffert, Hannah M 18
3) Tay, Leslie W 17
4) Sheehan, Kelley R 19
27.33
57.15
26.44
55.88
26.85
57.08
26.15
54.72
C
CMU-AM
---
X3:56.59
1) Wong, Kristi 18
2) Atwood, Julia K 18
3) Kinney, Price M 22
4) Duchak, Tatiana N 21
28.14
59.45
26.95
57.07
29.12
1:00.27
28.31
59.80
 
 
 
Carnegie Mellon University
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 7:51 PM  1/19/2013  Page 10
CMU vs. Westminster/Geneseo Tri Meet - 1/19/2013
Results
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
 
Relay
Team
Finals Time
A
GEN-NI
1
3:15.99
1) Schiappa, Frank 21
2) Brennan, Austin F 21
3) Roth, Tyler 18
4) Gay, Jordan 18
22.52
47.39
23.19
49.65
23.31
49.42
23.29
49.53
A
WEST-MA
2
3:20.60
1) Starr, Dave J 18
2) Hague, Max R 18
3) Gutmann, Dan T 21
4) Pletz, Jake D 20
24.19
52.26
23.88
50.26
23.99
49.86
23.03
48.22
B
GEN-NI
3
3:24.66
1) Hong, Jeffrey 20
2) Dansa, Brian 20
3) Yale, Brian
4) Dahlem, Branden
51.49
24.06
23.67
50.50
C
GEN-NI
4
3:29.68
1) Nasky, John
2) Ongkingco, Justin 18
3) Schunk, Andy 18
4) Greenspan, Ben 19
25.40
52.69
23.73
51.09
24.00
51.56
25.31
54.34
B
WEST-MA
5
3:33.20
1) Newman, Jimmy J 19
2) Smale, Adam G 19
3) Debone, Jimmy A 20
4) Taylor, Ryan C 20
25.83
54.09
25.41
53.11
24.97
52.77
24.88
53.23
D
GEN-NI
6
3:37.74
1) McLoughlin, Donald
2) Ford, Ben
3) Marks, Greg 22
4) Maldonado, Eric R 20
18.57
47.56
54.95
C
WEST-MA
7
3:49.12
1) Daly, Kyle M 19
2) Baurle, Matthew T 19
3) Williams, Marc A 19
4) McDonald, Casey M 21
26.70
56.37
26.24
55.33
27.83
58.50
27.37
58.92
A
CMU-AM
---
X3:14.08
1) Sears, Eddie W 20
2) Bohn, Austin J 21
3) Wong, Terrence W 20
4) Sharer, Carter J 20
22.87
47.89
23.67
49.48
23.42
48.48
22.58
48.23
B
CMU-AM
---
X3:16.36
1) Geier, Steven M 18
2) Farr, Philip E 19
3) Yee, Brandon J 21
4) Lin, Jonathon 19
23.95
49.69
23.42
48.98
23.87
49.67
23.22
48.02
C
CMU-AM
---
X3:20.84
1) Kim, Wesley J 20
2) Yee, Andrew J 19
3) Ip, Brian C 19
4) Robinson, Joey W 18
23.55
48.93
24.74
51.24
24.31
51.11
23.51
49.56
D
CMU-AM
---
X3:21.12
1) Lam, Nicholas J 18
2) Kellman, Michael R 19
3) Nielsen, Matthew Q 18
4) Pinson, Adam E 18
24.64
51.55
24.33
50.18
24.48
50.72
23.29
48.67